7LRMUOPIE Sierra de Burete 17/04/2016dom 17/04/2016 17:59
ParcialesCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
OPEN-AMARILLO (24)1,9 km 30 m8 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(200)Meta
 
1LOPEZ LOZANO, LUCIA20:341:413:025:0610:3413:2415:5118:3619:3820:34
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O1:411:212:045:282:502:272:451:020:56
2GODINEZ MARTINEZ, ALBA22:402:173:506:1613:2715:2017:4920:3421:3822:40
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O2:171:332:267:111:532:292:451:041:02
3AMOR PEREZ, PEDRO27:453:395:539:0112:0515:3919:1824:3426:3827:45
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE3:392:143:083:043:343:395:162:041:07
4BENITO RUIZ, ESMERALDA27:552:484:367:4411:5615:3119:1624:4826:4527:55
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE2:481:483:084:123:353:455:321:571:10
5PEREZ MONTERO, MARGARITA29:243:024:468:0311:2116:0622:0326:4528:2529:24
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O3:021:443:173:184:455:574:421:400:59
6PEREZ MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO30:293:285:228:2715:2619:3323:5127:4329:2630:29
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O3:281:543:056:594:074:183:521:431:03
7GRANELL ROBLES, LUCIA31:442:444:457:2213:2917:4323:0528:3030:3231:44
Murcia SPOR-TI2:442:012:376:074:145:225:252:021:12
8RUBIO GARCIA, CLAUDIA33:164:186:088:4413:3919:1323:5228:4031:0433:16
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE4:181:502:364:555:344:394:482:242:12
9MOLINO CASTILLO, RODRIGO33:382:444:196:4521:3824:0927:1331:2132:4933:38
Totana TOTANA-O2:441:352:2614:532:313:044:081:280:49
10MOLINA MARTINEZ, ANA33:394:116:019:2415:2219:0925:0929:4932:1733:39
Yecla C.E.YECLA4:111:503:235:583:476:004:402:281:22
11PEREZ GODINEZ, JUAN34:393:204:538:3914:0418:3924:0430:4233:3034:39
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O3:201:333:465:254:355:256:382:481:09
12APARISI MORENO, LORENA35:042:153:517:1513:4417:1623:3728:5734:1035:04
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O2:151:363:246:293:326:215:205:130:54
13MARTINEZ MAYOL, ALBA36:544:236:5112:1617:0121:4627:3134:1935:4536:54
Murcia MURCIA-O4:232:285:254:454:455:456:481:261:09
14MARTINEZ GARCIA, MARIA37:233:495:268:5115:3321:4325:1931:4035:4537:23
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O3:491:373:256:426:103:366:214:051:38
15MARTINEZ LOZANO, CARMEN38:272:345:0210:1916:4820:2226:4335:3737:0938:27
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O2:342:285:176:293:346:218:541:321:18
16ABELLAN DE PACO, AINHOA41:554:226:5911:1619:5624:3630:3237:3440:2041:55
Cehegín FALCOTRAIL-O4:222:374:178:404:405:567:022:461:35
17LOPEZ LOZANO, ANTONIO43:3511:3614:0217:2724:1628:2634:0940:0842:1643:35
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O11:362:263:256:494:105:435:592:081:19
18GALLEGO PARTIDO, MARIA JOSE45:244:537:5513:5319:2325:2632:3839:4943:1645:24
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE4:533:025:585:306:037:127:113:272:08
19MARTINEZ MAYOL, IRIS47:287:1311:2217:2621:3526:5532:4641:4445:3247:28
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE7:134:096:044:095:205:518:583:481:56
20IVARS LOPEZ, VICTORIA54:476:479:3613:5830:1736:5042:5750:3353:1954:47
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE6:472:494:2216:196:336:077:362:461:28
21GARCIA NUÑEZ, NOELIA58:504:296:4110:4636:4843:1649:2155:1157:1258:50
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE4:292:124:0526:026:286:055:502:011:38
22ULL HERNANDEZ, MARTA1:06:515:3610:1416:0735:0443:3953:151:01:471:05:541:06:51
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE5:364:385:5318:578:359:368:324:070:57
23ROS GARRIDO, ASCENSION1:21:396:3110:0916:2745:3454:101:04:561:16:121:20:151:21:391:20:161:20:19
Molina de Segura SENDA6:313:386:1829:078:3610:4611:164:031:24*200*200
 
DE SAMPEDRO GONZALEZ, ANA MARIAError en tarj.-----9:1017:0332:4343:0646:5751:2753:3655:28
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE9:107:5315:4010:233:514:302:091:52
 
 
 
OPEN-NARANJA (27)3,1 km 105 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(63)2(65)3(62)4(34)5(55)6(58)7(67)8(61)9(33)10(36)11(37)12(68)13(200)Meta
 
1HERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ, JORGE45:363:256:0010:0312:5317:1220:1724:3328:4230:3634:5837:4142:3044:5545:36
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE3:252:354:032:504:193:054:164:091:544:222:434:492:250:41
2GARCIA MERINO, JAVIER56:428:5711:2417:0519:2623:4127:0831:2435:5438:5144:0847:0853:4555:5956:42
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE8:572:275:412:214:153:274:164:302:575:173:006:372:140:43
3CERDA FERRER, ANTONIO56:468:4411:3017:2119:3623:4127:0531:3635:5538:5744:0147:3953:5256:0756:46
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE8:442:465:512:154:053:244:314:193:025:043:386:132:150:39
4GARCIA MERINO, ADAY56:498:5211:4917:1319:3423:5127:0531:3535:5638:5844:3147:3553:5256:0856:49
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE8:522:575:242:214:173:144:304:213:025:333:046:172:160:41
5CERDA PUCHE, PABLO56:509:1111:4617:2019:3723:5827:1531:3636:0539:0144:1547:2053:5556:0756:50
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE9:112:355:342:174:213:174:214:292:565:143:056:352:120:43
6HERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ, JOAQUIN JOSE57:0212:2714:4818:2921:3627:4032:0635:5339:5541:5846:2049:4154:0956:0057:02
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE12:272:213:413:076:044:263:474:022:034:223:214:281:511:02
7NUÑEZ GARCIA, JOSE57:134:137:2611:4215:5721:1125:2435:5839:3541:2547:3150:0655:3156:3257:13
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE4:133:134:164:155:144:1310:343:371:506:062:355:251:010:41
8SANCHEZ PINTOR, DANIEL1:03:2710:3413:0618:3722:0927:1633:3438:3644:5847:2153:2955:5759:471:02:001:03:27
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE10:342:325:313:325:076:185:026:222:236:082:283:502:131:27
9SANCHEZ GIMENEZ, RAMON1:04:314:169:3219:3223:2828:3734:2539:1043:3646:3851:2855:0959:511:02:411:04:31
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE4:165:1610:003:565:095:484:454:263:024:503:414:422:501:50
10AYALA PIÑERO, JAVIER1:06:259:5014:1123:3928:2231:0037:0743:0047:3450:0455:0759:141:03:021:05:291:06:25
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE9:504:219:284:432:386:075:534:342:305:034:073:482:270:56
11MOLINERO ORTIN, ALBERTO1:06:356:039:4716:5720:4225:0529:3435:4942:1646:0553:0358:261:03:541:05:421:06:35
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE6:033:447:103:454:234:296:156:273:496:585:235:281:480:53
12GARCIA ORTEGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER1:06:518:4211:4720:1223:5730:5636:5943:3048:3650:5255:3659:221:02:551:05:111:06:51
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE8:423:058:253:456:596:036:315:062:164:443:463:332:161:40
13GRANELL ROBLES, PABLO1:11:0911:3223:0029:0532:4037:2143:2147:3851:5256:261:01:331:05:341:08:431:10:291:11:09
Murcia SPOR-TI11:3211:286:053:354:416:004:174:144:345:074:013:091:460:40
14ESQUIVA VIZCAY, MARINA1:11:387:5711:4119:0222:5126:2534:0640:2747:2149:4255:3359:131:08:311:10:471:11:38
Molina de Segura SENDA7:573:447:213:493:347:416:216:542:215:513:409:182:160:51
15MARTINEZ SALINAS, MARIA DEL CARMEN1:19:0114:0417:3524:4728:4332:3837:4945:0650:5254:041:04:521:10:011:15:181:17:571:19:01
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O14:043:317:123:563:555:117:175:463:1210:485:095:172:391:04
16MARTINEZ SALINAS, MERCEDES1:19:5915:1718:2625:3929:3533:3338:4445:5751:4454:591:05:471:10:561:16:121:18:571:19:59
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O15:173:097:133:563:585:117:135:473:1510:485:095:162:451:02
17GODINEZ MERGELINA, JAVIER1:20:504:4613:0125:4029:0735:3840:3347:5352:5256:531:07:551:13:021:18:171:20:081:20:50
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O4:468:1512:393:276:314:557:204:594:0111:025:075:151:510:42
18ZAPATA RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL1:21:093:5313:2224:4028:1334:5239:4747:1352:4355:581:06:471:12:301:17:201:19:561:21:09
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O3:539:2911:183:336:394:557:265:303:1510:495:434:502:361:13
19RUIZ IGUALADA, MIGUEL1:47:2612:5918:5028:4434:2340:0251:471:04:051:14:491:22:131:33:171:37:251:44:111:46:181:47:26
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE12:595:519:545:395:3911:4512:1810:447:2411:044:086:462:071:08
20MARTINEZ CARCEL, CARLOS1:50:019:5519:2129:4135:4139:4848:551:00:321:11:311:16:451:27:051:33:351:43:231:48:181:50:01
Santomera ASON9:559:2610:206:004:079:0711:3710:595:1410:206:309:484:551:43
21MUÑOZ MORALES, ISMAEL1:51:076:1112:1322:1427:2734:4642:4153:091:04:311:11:351:23:461:29:391:46:241:49:391:51:07
Santomera ASON6:116:0210:015:137:197:5510:2811:227:0412:115:5316:453:151:28
22ANTON GEA, DAVID1:53:558:3815:5330:0736:2743:4553:201:05:241:14:001:20:151:36:521:42:521:49:061:52:001:53:55
Santomera ASON8:387:1514:146:207:189:3512:048:366:1516:376:006:142:541:55
23VIDAL VICENTE, JOSEFA2:06:2711:0516:0427:1435:1140:4651:0259:411:11:361:17:281:39:231:50:402:00:092:04:542:06:27
Las Torres de Co MALVARICHE-O11:054:5911:107:575:3510:168:3911:555:5221:5511:179:294:451:33
24GIL AMOR, ANA2:07:2211:1516:5027:4135:1141:3251:541:00:211:12:291:18:221:40:121:51:402:00:522:05:502:07:22
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE11:155:3510:517:306:2110:228:2712:085:5321:5011:289:124:581:32
 
RUIZ VERA, MANUELError en tarj.5:5514:5726:3530:0936:5941:3248:32-----51:281:00:541:07:361:14:411:16:051:16:55
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O5:559:0211:383:346:504:337:002:569:266:427:051:240:50
MORALES MUÑOZ, CARMENError en tarj.7:0315:2024:3630:3536:1047:2856:471:06:341:13:101:24:51-----1:47:161:50:411:52:48
Santomera ASON7:038:179:165:595:3511:189:199:476:3611:4122:253:252:07
CERDA PUCHE, JAIMEAbandona-----------------------------------------------------------------
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE
 
 
 
OPEN-ROJO (10)3,3 km 170 m17 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(65)2(38)3(39)4(32)5(62)6(55)7(34)8(67)9(60)10(69)11(56)12(55)13(58)14(70)15(37)16(68)17(200)Meta
 
1CORTIJOS SEQUERA, JOSE SANTANO1:20:312:545:0911:3714:1016:4423:1125:1130:1533:4035:3351:1355:531:00:321:07:071:13:071:17:081:19:201:20:31
Lorca LORCA-O2:542:156:282:332:346:272:005:043:251:5315:404:404:396:356:004:012:121:11
2PEREZ JIMENEZ, JOSE1:27:312:264:1510:2212:2919:1724:1125:2329:2332:1051:5257:141:04:031:08:501:15:011:22:151:25:291:26:511:27:31
Cehegín FALCOTRAIL-O2:261:496:072:076:484:541:124:002:4719:425:226:494:476:117:143:141:220:40
3GARCIA GOMEZ, CARLOS1:33:222:566:1015:2818:5620:5625:3029:1135:3638:4341:4949:3357:361:03:431:13:001:22:011:26:241:32:491:33:22
Cehegín FALCOTRAIL-O2:563:149:183:282:004:343:416:253:073:067:448:036:079:179:014:236:250:33
4GUILLAMON SAORIN, ASUNCION1:33:333:456:4216:1619:0621:4126:3129:3136:0739:1442:1350:5658:241:04:111:13:471:22:271:27:041:30:191:33:33
Cehegín FALCOTRAIL-O3:452:579:342:502:354:503:006:363:072:598:437:285:479:368:404:373:153:14
5CAMARA VILLAGORDO, VICTOR RAMON1:33:371:523:5934:3436:0838:1147:0848:3353:2156:5159:121:05:051:08:431:13:201:20:411:25:471:31:191:32:361:33:37
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE1:522:0730:351:342:038:571:254:483:302:215:533:384:377:215:065:321:171:01
6MOYA IBAÑEZ, FRANCISCO1:33:413:185:4915:5819:0621:3326:2929:4035:5939:1442:1250:4958:221:04:121:13:591:22:171:27:031:30:101:33:41
Lorca LORCA-O3:182:3110:093:082:274:563:116:193:152:588:377:335:509:478:184:463:073:31
7GUIRADO DE GEA, JAVIER1:36:592:375:1114:0217:2923:2628:2133:3339:0943:5346:231:04:041:10:571:15:371:22:191:30:331:35:001:36:181:36:59
Cehegín FALCOTRAIL-O2:372:348:513:275:574:555:125:364:442:3017:416:534:406:428:144:271:180:41
8BRAVO PARDO, JOSE1:50:082:474:4710:5813:4816:2922:3232:3438:1441:1459:461:03:521:15:211:19:111:35:421:44:511:46:581:48:321:50:081:40:42
Lorca LORCA-O2:472:006:112:502:416:0310:025:403:0018:324:0611:293:5016:319:092:071:341:36*75
9DE GEA FERNANDEZ, ALFONSO GIL1:53:533:016:0118:2121:3524:2731:1233:4244:1047:0749:351:15:421:22:051:27:181:37:481:45:161:50:181:52:571:53:53
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE3:013:0012:203:142:526:452:3010:282:572:2826:076:235:1310:307:285:022:390:56
 
TORRES SANCHEZ, JUAN SEGUNDOError en tarj.7:0121:5040:4245:3550:0659:031:03:231:12:061:18:371:28:091:42:321:57:382:05:01-----2:18:17-----2:20:502:22:33
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O7:0114:4918:524:534:318:574:208:436:319:3214:2315:067:2313:162:331:43
 
 
 
D-INFANTIL (4)3,1 km 105 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(63)2(65)3(62)4(34)5(55)6(58)7(67)8(61)9(33)10(36)11(37)12(68)13(200)Meta
 
1GARCIA PEÑAS, MARIA1:19:4411:4115:0824:0929:2134:5941:2947:3953:1857:031:05:361:12:061:16:451:19:041:19:44
Lorca LORCA-O11:413:279:015:125:386:306:105:393:458:336:304:392:190:40
2CORTIJOS LOPEZ, MIREYA1:20:0611:5317:1326:2229:4037:0543:4649:0855:0858:341:05:211:14:051:17:371:19:131:20:06
Lorca LORCA-O11:535:209:093:187:256:415:226:003:266:478:443:321:360:53
3SOLER DEL AMOR, HELENA1:36:3620:4324:4833:3638:4245:2852:491:00:471:08:071:12:061:19:541:24:341:31:321:35:421:36:36
Lorca LORCA-O20:434:058:485:066:467:217:587:203:597:484:406:584:100:54
4BARCELO ROMERO, ALBA1:52:3425:2029:3239:4743:4749:0056:451:04:411:13:481:19:421:36:131:42:381:49:091:51:461:52:34
Totana TOTANA-O25:204:1210:154:005:137:457:569:075:5416:316:256:312:370:48
 
 
 
D-CADETE (11)2,8 km 110 m14 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(65)2(38)3(32)4(62)5(55)6(60)7(67)8(34)9(58)10(70)11(63)12(68)13(64)14(200)Meta
 
1CORTIJOS GUILLEN, MARIA47:362:585:128:0110:3413:5419:0421:0124:3229:1836:2739:1944:1545:3646:5947:36
Totana TOTANA-O2:582:142:492:333:205:101:573:314:467:092:524:561:211:230:37
2MARTINEZ BARCELO, MARTA50:512:276:019:4611:4715:0723:0425:1929:4834:0040:1643:5548:4749:5250:1550:51
Totana TOTANA-O2:273:343:452:013:207:572:154:294:126:163:394:521:050:230:36
3MOLINO CASTILLO, MARIA1:01:362:474:598:4710:5518:1328:1231:3135:0037:3944:3752:5058:581:00:281:00:561:01:36
Totana TOTANA-O2:472:123:482:087:189:593:193:292:396:588:136:081:300:280:40
4HERNANDEZ VIDAL, DANIELA1:11:594:126:5311:0419:3024:2331:0233:4037:3642:3751:321:02:511:08:351:10:451:11:131:11:59
Totana TOTANA-O4:122:414:118:264:536:392:383:565:018:5511:195:442:100:280:46
5MARTINEZ LORENTE, BELEN1:12:212:464:489:4714:0820:2335:2838:0042:0346:1354:021:00:541:08:341:11:091:11:321:12:21
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE2:462:024:594:216:1515:052:324:034:107:496:527:402:350:230:49
6LOZOYA PEREZ, ANGELA1:14:316:339:2313:2421:5126:5333:3035:5940:0344:5953:431:05:181:10:561:13:241:13:461:14:31
Totana TOTANA-O6:332:504:018:275:026:372:294:044:568:4411:355:382:280:220:45
7MARTINEZ MESEGUER, LUCIA1:15:162:547:3212:2816:5123:0538:1340:3745:1448:5856:341:02:561:11:051:14:081:14:351:15:16
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE2:544:384:564:236:1415:082:244:373:447:366:228:093:030:270:41
8ROS MONDEJAR, ANA1:18:262:4310:1715:2119:3826:0341:0243:4848:2951:5159:321:06:081:14:151:16:551:17:221:18:26
Lorca LORCA-O2:437:345:044:176:2514:592:464:413:227:416:368:072:400:271:04
9DHAKOUCH, MANAL1:19:042:294:419:2111:2015:4930:3233:1636:0940:2758:421:10:041:15:411:17:511:18:161:19:04
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE2:292:124:401:594:2914:432:442:534:1818:1511:225:372:100:250:48
10ZHARA AYNAOU, FATIMA1:20:433:566:2110:5813:0217:2732:0734:5237:5942:041:00:171:11:411:17:181:19:281:19:551:20:43
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE3:562:254:372:044:2514:402:453:074:0518:1311:245:372:100:270:48
11ABELLAN GARCIA, ALEJANDRA1:21:192:368:3915:2018:0430:0540:1142:4146:3150:141:03:251:09:241:18:071:20:021:20:311:21:19
Murcia MURCIA-O2:366:036:412:4412:0110:062:303:503:4313:115:598:431:550:290:48
 
 
 
D-SENIOR-A (5)5,0 km 190 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(70)2(55)3(56)4(49)5(53)6(45)7(41)8(42)9(39)10(73)11(71)12(68)13(200)Meta
 
1MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ, ALBA2:01:038:0513:1818:4959:191:10:301:18:171:21:061:32:461:47:211:55:531:57:551:58:582:00:252:01:032:00:00
Totana TOTANA-O8:055:135:3140:3011:117:472:4911:4014:358:322:021:031:270:38*64
2DE MINGO DAVILA, MARIA2:16:5016:1324:3130:371:12:401:25:301:30:491:33:121:47:362:03:092:11:522:13:502:14:522:16:112:16:50
Murcia MURCIA-O16:138:186:0642:0312:505:192:2314:2415:338:431:581:021:190:39
3GARCIA GARCIA, CRISTINA2:25:4812:0716:1025:351:10:211:25:431:33:201:36:101:46:582:02:302:15:342:19:382:21:272:24:062:25:48
Lorca LORCA-O12:074:039:2544:4615:227:372:5010:4815:3213:044:041:492:391:42
4PEREZ CUSSAC, YOLANDA2:34:0911:0315:0424:231:06:391:24:341:46:181:49:181:59:112:12:562:25:262:28:472:30:322:33:142:34:09
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O11:034:019:1942:1617:5521:443:009:5313:4512:303:211:452:420:55
5RUBIO PROVENCIO, GEMA2:42:1013:0818:2424:221:02:471:31:431:54:171:57:302:07:062:21:002:33:302:36:522:38:392:41:162:42:10
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O13:085:165:5838:2528:5622:343:139:3613:5412:303:221:472:370:54
 
 
 
D-SENIOR-B (9)4,3 km 205 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(65)2(39)3(43)4(42)5(45)6(41)7(53)8(47)9(67)10(55)11(73)12(68)13(200)Meta
 
1TUDELA ROMERO, CRISTINA1:21:193:0210:5424:3930:4438:1239:5945:2849:161:03:011:09:491:15:551:18:581:20:251:21:19
Totana TOTANA-O3:027:5213:456:057:281:475:293:4813:456:486:063:031:270:54
2SOLER MENDEZ, JULIA1:32:152:3110:5719:0934:4741:0244:2251:4257:181:11:491:16:261:25:001:29:501:31:221:32:15
Lorca LORCA-O2:318:268:1215:386:153:207:205:3614:314:378:344:501:320:53
3TUDELA ROMERO, RAQUEL1:34:292:5813:0028:3136:1241:1043:4650:2653:481:11:411:18:151:27:461:31:051:33:371:34:29
Totana TOTANA-O2:5810:0215:317:414:582:366:403:2217:536:349:313:192:320:52
4RULL HERNANDEZ, MARIA ANGELES1:55:193:0411:3920:0438:4045:1947:411:02:531:17:391:34:321:42:351:48:171:52:391:54:321:55:19
Murcia MURCIA-O3:048:358:2518:366:392:2215:1214:4616:538:035:424:221:530:47
5RIQUELME NICOLAS, RESURRECCION3:22:283:3813:0633:1643:291:11:231:15:281:26:302:00:172:28:072:47:293:09:083:20:353:21:423:22:28
Santomera ASON3:389:2820:1010:1327:544:0511:0233:4727:5019:2221:3911:271:070:46
6RIQUELME NICOLAS, MARIA JOSE3:23:404:5613:5034:1243:441:12:111:16:341:27:582:01:402:29:252:48:193:11:323:21:323:22:373:23:40
Santomera ASON4:568:5420:229:3228:274:2311:2433:4227:4518:5423:1310:001:051:03
 
DEL VAL LOPEZ, MARIA DOLORESError en tarj.4:1113:4429:5439:2158:361:02:261:13:051:20:532:23:53--------------------2:40:12
Las Torres de Co MALVARICHE-O4:119:3316:109:2719:153:5010:397:481:03:0016:19
SORIA MARTINEZ, ANA MARIAAbandona2:479:35-------------------------------------------------------
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE2:476:48
RUIZ GALIAN, MARI CARMENAbandona3:1210:1223:0832:3338:3241:3754:34------------------------------
Totana TOTANA-O3:127:0012:569:255:593:0512:57
 
 
 
D-VETERANA-A (2)5,0 km 190 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(70)2(55)3(56)4(49)5(53)6(45)7(41)8(42)9(39)10(73)11(71)12(68)13(200)Meta
 
GOMEZ GARCIA, CARMENError en tarj.10:4616:2925:49-----1:27:101:43:161:46:011:55:372:09:552:22:092:25:352:27:212:29:222:30:28
Molina de Segura SENDA10:465:439:201:01:2116:062:459:3614:1812:143:261:462:011:06
MURCIA MARTINEZ, AMORError en tarj.8:0913:5422:45-----1:24:171:29:591:32:431:52:502:06:47--------------------
Lorca LORCA-O8:095:458:511:01:325:422:4420:0713:57
 
 
 
D-VETERANA-B (1)4,3 km 205 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(65)2(39)3(43)4(42)5(45)6(41)7(53)8(47)9(67)10(55)11(73)12(68)13(200)Meta
 
1CHECKLEY, JUDITH1:26:402:548:3517:0633:0339:1942:2649:3054:511:09:421:14:481:20:021:23:311:25:341:26:40
Totana TOTANA-O2:545:418:3115:576:163:077:045:2114:515:065:143:292:031:06
 
 
 
D-VETERANA-C (1)4,3 km 205 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(65)2(39)3(43)4(42)5(45)6(41)7(53)8(47)9(67)10(55)11(73)12(68)13(200)Meta
 
1KAJAVA, RITVA1:36:383:1911:5322:3829:2136:0240:2147:4758:571:13:341:21:161:26:551:32:591:35:331:36:38
Totana TOTANA-O3:198:3410:456:436:414:197:2611:1014:377:425:396:042:341:05
 
 
 
D-ELITE (5)4,8 km 250 m14 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(38)2(39)3(40)4(41)5(45)6(53)7(47)8(49)9(57)10(69)11(55)12(70)13(71)14(200)Meta
 
1RUIZ ALONSO, ESMERALDA1:04:363:487:3616:0519:1920:4125:0327:4931:4349:0252:4256:5059:121:02:001:03:561:04:36
ALICANTE SANT JOAN3:483:488:293:141:224:222:463:5417:193:404:082:222:481:560:40
2LOPEZ GARCIA, LAURA1:22:514:008:3624:1630:4632:2738:0540:4345:151:03:441:07:251:11:171:16:221:19:351:22:041:22:51
Lorca LORCA-O4:004:3615:406:301:415:382:384:3218:293:413:525:053:132:290:47
3BARCELO OTALORA, MARIA TERESA1:45:264:0910:3528:4949:3750:5856:0759:301:07:281:27:101:31:121:35:361:38:241:41:321:44:401:45:26
Totana TOTANA-O4:096:2618:1420:481:215:093:237:5819:424:024:242:483:083:080:46
4ROMERO MARTINEZ, MARIA1:47:075:3912:3325:3939:4144:5151:2157:341:04:431:21:431:25:491:30:551:34:161:43:141:46:081:47:07
Totana TOTANA-O5:396:5413:0614:025:106:306:137:0917:004:065:063:218:582:540:59
5CORTIJOS SEQUERA, MARIA1:48:204:2310:3923:2035:4737:2544:4649:1255:031:27:501:32:431:38:451:41:311:45:111:47:381:48:20
Totana TOTANA-O4:236:1612:4112:271:387:214:265:5132:474:536:022:463:402:270:42
 
 
 
H-INFANTIL (8)2,8 km 110 m14 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(65)2(38)3(32)4(62)5(55)6(60)7(67)8(34)9(58)10(70)11(63)12(68)13(64)14(200)Meta
 
1BLAZQUEZ LORENTE, MARIO1:02:452:258:2611:2515:2824:5531:0034:1937:1741:0348:2353:421:00:091:01:321:02:021:02:45
Las Torres de Co MALVARICHE-O2:256:012:594:039:276:053:192:583:467:205:196:271:230:300:43
2ELIAS SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS1:06:133:064:508:5110:1815:2630:3233:1035:3238:2247:1154:531:02:211:04:471:05:111:06:13
Lorca LORCA-O3:061:444:011:275:0815:062:382:222:508:497:427:282:260:241:02
3GARCIA BARQUERO, LUIS1:14:453:277:1312:1016:2521:2935:4039:5443:4348:0957:451:02:321:11:311:13:241:13:451:14:45
Murcia MURCIA-O3:273:464:574:155:0414:114:143:494:269:364:478:591:530:211:00
4FERRA REINALDOS, SERGIO1:23:243:0811:0717:0520:3833:0242:5647:1352:3758:011:09:051:14:261:21:281:22:271:22:451:23:24
Lorca LORCA-O3:087:595:583:3312:249:544:175:245:2411:045:217:020:590:180:39
5CANO SALCEDO, JAVIER1:30:103:217:3312:2915:0521:1831:1642:3548:2254:591:07:591:15:121:26:441:28:411:29:231:30:10
Murcia MURCIA-O3:214:124:562:366:139:5811:195:476:3713:007:1311:321:570:420:47
6GONZALEZ-CONDE ABRIL, ANTONIO JUAN1:42:556:0920:2925:3427:5034:0444:0355:211:01:061:07:421:20:511:27:231:39:381:41:321:42:081:42:55
Cehegín FALCOTRAIL-O6:0914:205:052:166:149:5911:185:456:3613:096:3212:151:540:360:47
7ROUAI MIÑARRO, ISMAEL2:08:573:0014:4220:2022:0328:0544:4052:131:04:231:14:381:45:541:52:062:05:262:07:462:08:102:08:57
Lorca LORCA-O3:0011:425:381:436:0216:357:3312:1010:1531:166:1213:202:200:240:47
8MARTINEZ TUDELA, ALEJANDRO2:42:176:4913:1629:2237:5551:311:10:361:21:161:33:221:44:002:15:202:21:392:36:402:39:372:40:312:42:1726:47
Murcia MURCIA-O6:496:2716:068:3313:3619:0510:4012:0610:3831:206:1915:012:570:541:46*31
 
 
 
H-CADETE (7)3,3 km 170 m17 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(65)2(38)3(39)4(32)5(62)6(55)7(34)8(67)9(60)10(69)11(56)12(55)13(58)14(70)15(37)16(68)17(200)Meta
 
1MARTINEZ BARCELO, MANUEL57:392:524:249:4411:3514:1717:3119:5824:0826:5728:5332:4839:0142:3547:3253:0455:4757:0257:39
Totana TOTANA-O2:521:325:201:512:423:142:274:102:491:563:556:133:344:575:322:431:150:37
2MARIN BARAZA, JUAN DIEGO1:04:081:342:4121:4823:3924:4927:0629:3734:0837:0840:5743:5548:5651:2157:0759:551:02:281:03:371:04:08
Lorca LORCA-O1:341:0719:071:511:102:172:314:313:003:492:585:012:255:462:482:331:090:31
3CANO MELLINAS, JOSE DAVID1:11:282:0213:4119:4921:0723:4327:1829:0933:4337:0739:2647:4052:2554:531:00:541:05:431:09:241:10:511:11:28
Lorca LORCA-O2:0211:396:081:182:363:351:514:343:242:198:144:452:286:014:493:411:270:37
4LOPEZ PLAZAS, CESAR1:11:592:214:0610:2612:0513:5717:2019:0823:4427:0829:4537:5043:3051:581:00:331:06:111:09:451:11:301:11:59
Lorca LORCA-O2:211:456:201:391:523:231:484:363:242:378:055:408:288:355:383:341:450:29
5GUIJARRO LLAMAS, IVAN1:20:422:273:3910:3412:0013:2016:5220:0223:3526:2027:3441:5547:0854:191:10:031:14:361:18:291:19:501:20:42
Lorca LORCA-O2:271:126:551:261:203:323:103:332:451:1414:215:137:1115:444:333:531:210:52
6HICHAMI, ANAS1:34:142:237:5515:0517:1020:0826:2829:3733:4235:4437:3251:1958:021:03:401:19:421:28:581:31:111:32:411:34:141:24:54
Totana TOTANA-O2:235:327:102:052:586:203:094:052:021:4813:476:435:3816:029:162:131:301:33*75
 
GALLEGO REVERTE, JESUSAbandona2:385:20-----31:3033:4239:4442:17-------------------------48:27-----58:51-----1:01:281:03:05
Lorca LORCA-O2:382:4226:102:126:022:336:1010:242:371:37
 
 
 
H-SENIOR-A (11)6,2 km 295 m16 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(73)2(70)3(55)4(56)5(57)6(49)7(48)8(46)9(53)10(45)11(41)12(40)13(69)14(38)15(74)16(200)Meta
 
1RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS1:38:033:006:048:5715:4421:1436:1640:0749:3552:2756:3858:131:08:141:23:081:30:171:36:011:37:211:38:03
Murcia MURCIA-O3:003:042:536:475:3015:023:519:282:524:111:3510:0114:547:095:441:200:42
2CALVA TROYA, JACINTO1:46:1611:3714:4817:3520:5724:4355:0858:331:08:111:11:151:15:411:17:451:22:401:34:081:39:581:44:121:45:321:46:16
Murcia MURCIA-O11:373:112:473:223:4630:253:259:383:044:262:044:5511:285:504:141:200:44
3MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO ANGEL1:50:493:145:348:4917:1827:5452:5556:041:01:591:05:241:10:551:12:331:22:291:36:571:44:151:48:441:49:551:50:49
Lorca LORCA-O3:142:203:158:2910:3625:013:095:553:255:311:389:5614:287:184:291:110:54
4CORBALAN VAZQUEZ, DAVID1:59:082:173:526:179:0726:1459:341:02:121:09:161:12:521:16:501:18:351:31:321:44:511:52:491:57:361:58:331:59:081:43:131:50:54
Lorca LORCA-O2:171:352:252:5017:0733:202:387:043:363:581:4512:5713:197:584:470:570:35*60*31
5MARIN IBAÑEZ, JESUS2:01:044:035:468:0511:0028:081:01:161:04:071:11:091:14:391:18:451:20:371:33:321:46:451:54:431:59:312:00:282:01:041:52:54
Lorca LORCA-O4:031:432:192:5517:0833:082:517:023:304:061:5212:5513:137:584:480:570:36*31
6GOMEZ ESTRADA, FERNANDO2:03:523:386:129:0519:4729:241:05:031:10:311:18:141:22:181:26:551:29:441:34:341:47:591:55:062:01:572:03:112:03:52
Murcia MURCIA-O3:382:342:5310:429:3735:395:287:434:044:372:494:5013:257:076:511:140:41
7GINER RUIZ, JOSE2:07:092:244:256:379:5214:4454:371:02:081:14:151:18:481:23:061:25:131:32:171:43:141:59:222:05:412:06:332:07:09
Lorca LORCA-O2:242:012:123:154:5239:537:3112:074:334:182:077:0410:5716:086:190:520:36
8GOMEZ VELAZQUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE2:32:547:5910:0013:0817:1557:011:19:231:22:401:39:331:42:101:46:311:48:561:54:302:07:582:20:592:30:482:32:072:32:54
Molina de Segura SENDA7:592:013:084:0739:4622:223:1716:532:374:212:255:3413:2813:019:491:190:47
9ALVAREZ CASTILLO, MARCOS2:33:014:437:109:2915:4523:0353:251:05:411:35:001:39:101:43:471:47:401:57:202:16:492:24:442:30:282:32:162:33:01
Las Torres de Co MALVARICHE-O4:432:272:196:167:1830:2212:1629:194:104:373:539:4019:297:555:441:480:45
 
MOLINO HERNANDEZ, LAUREANOError en tarj.3:536:199:0614:0920:4958:051:13:321:22:351:25:581:30:191:40:112:07:15--------------------2:23:23
Totana TOTANA-O3:532:262:475:036:4037:1615:279:033:234:219:5227:0416:08
GINER CORREAS, JOAQUINError en tarj.12:1414:3120:0027:0631:3746:3257:341:03:201:05:501:10:031:13:111:21:03--------------------6:49
Lorca LORCA-O12:142:175:297:064:3114:5511:025:462:304:133:087:52*71
 
 
 
H-SENIOR-B (29)4,7 km 230 m12 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(70)2(55)3(56)4(57)5(46)6(53)7(41)8(40)9(38)10(73)11(74)12(200)Meta
 
1GONZALEZ-CONDE LOPEZ, ANTONIO1:21:355:168:3414:4218:5333:4236:3646:4452:361:08:251:15:361:19:241:20:481:21:35
Cehegín FALCOTRAIL-O5:163:186:084:1114:492:5410:085:5215:497:113:481:240:47
2RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, TOMAS1:21:596:2710:0914:1819:3131:4534:5940:5549:221:05:201:13:511:18:461:20:341:21:59
Totana TOTANA-O6:273:424:095:1312:143:145:568:2715:588:314:551:481:25
3AMOR GARCIA, PEDRO ANTONIO1:23:055:2110:3814:4622:0336:3039:1447:1652:541:09:151:16:291:20:551:22:141:23:05
Cehegín FALCOTRAIL-O5:215:174:087:1714:272:448:025:3816:217:144:261:190:51
4RICHARTE GOMEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL1:23:564:176:369:4126:2339:4942:3950:0355:461:11:121:18:281:21:401:23:231:23:56
Cehegín FALCOTRAIL-O4:172:193:0516:4213:262:507:245:4315:267:163:121:430:33
5ANTON GIMENEZ, IGNACIO ANTONIO1:32:296:3410:2119:3325:2939:2342:3352:401:00:091:17:181:25:391:30:061:31:391:32:29
Santomera ASON6:343:479:125:5613:543:1010:077:2917:098:214:271:330:50
6MOLINA YAGO, JOSE1:32:556:5111:5317:1422:0042:2245:1650:3856:111:15:281:25:171:30:001:31:461:32:5532:42
Yecla C.E.YECLA6:515:025:214:4620:222:545:225:3319:179:494:431:461:09*53
7MONTESINOS GARCIA, ANGEL MANUEL1:36:375:408:1615:1126:0547:1850:0055:481:08:351:25:191:32:141:34:301:35:581:36:37
Santomera ASON5:402:366:5510:5421:132:425:4812:4716:446:552:161:280:39
8GAZQUEZ MILLAN, ANTONIO1:40:085:5313:2018:4325:1251:2655:381:01:471:08:451:24:341:33:101:37:351:39:251:40:08
Lorca LORCA-O5:537:275:236:2926:144:126:096:5815:498:364:251:500:43
9GUIJARRO CARRILLO, ALEJANDRO1:46:375:058:2211:4626:5846:0648:341:04:101:09:311:27:311:37:481:44:361:45:541:46:37
Alhama de Murcia ALHAMA COYM5:053:173:2415:1219:082:2815:365:2118:0010:176:481:180:43
10PIÑERO GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO1:52:418:5411:3917:3337:5559:151:04:311:09:441:17:001:34:481:46:491:50:361:52:021:52:41
Lorca LORCA-O8:542:455:5420:2221:205:165:137:1617:4812:013:471:260:39
11CARO PASTOR, JOSE EDUARDO1:53:0310:3415:3720:4632:3850:1053:311:07:441:14:241:30:081:39:151:51:021:52:141:53:03
Murcia MURCIA-O10:345:035:0911:5217:323:2114:136:4015:449:0711:471:120:49
12PEREZ MARTINEZ, LOPE1:56:247:5211:1715:5329:1448:4551:2356:141:00:201:43:191:48:431:54:241:55:371:56:24
Murcia MURCIA-O7:523:254:3613:2119:312:384:514:0642:595:245:411:130:47
13MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, JUAN1:59:018:4612:2618:1325:5841:3644:4151:0358:311:32:241:49:371:56:461:58:171:59:01
Cehegín FALCOTRAIL-O8:463:405:477:4515:383:056:227:2833:5317:137:091:310:44
14RODRIGUEZ ABENZA, ARTURO2:01:107:5711:3015:3842:031:00:141:07:181:14:511:24:351:43:011:55:161:59:242:00:302:01:10
Santomera ASON7:573:334:0826:2518:117:047:339:4418:2612:154:081:060:40
15SANCHEZ ESPINOSA, ROBERTO2:02:1715:1619:1925:4538:541:06:351:11:111:16:581:22:301:40:231:48:532:00:202:01:292:02:17
Santomera ASON15:164:036:2613:0927:414:365:475:3217:538:3011:271:090:48
16SANCHEZ ESPINOSA, JULIAN2:03:445:2320:1926:1451:431:08:191:12:491:17:591:26:501:42:131:49:592:01:422:02:562:03:44
Santomera ASON5:2314:565:5525:2916:364:305:108:5115:237:4611:431:140:48
17MENDEZ ROCHA, JOSE MARIO2:04:477:0312:0615:2030:001:00:481:03:181:08:321:16:551:40:051:55:522:02:532:04:052:04:47
Alhama de Murcia ALHAMA COYM7:035:033:1414:4030:482:305:148:2323:1015:477:011:120:42
18PEREZ MARTINEZ, JOSE RAMON2:05:168:2212:0518:0034:2449:3554:111:02:031:08:281:37:231:45:262:02:322:04:152:05:16
Yecla C.E.YECLA8:223:435:5516:2415:114:367:526:2528:558:0317:061:431:01
19IVARS MORALES, ANDRES2:08:558:0412:1220:5936:0054:401:01:091:09:121:24:571:48:301:59:212:06:332:08:122:08:55
Alhama de Murcia ALHAMA COYM8:044:088:4715:0118:406:298:0315:4523:3310:517:121:390:43
20LOPEZ EGEA, ANTONIO JESUS2:23:5721:1126:0934:3240:2859:571:08:221:19:141:34:041:53:512:16:222:21:082:22:442:23:57
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O21:114:588:235:5619:298:2510:5214:5019:4722:314:461:361:13
21GONZALEZ VIVAS, ALVARO2:37:568:2512:1917:0729:001:01:031:03:451:44:261:55:282:20:262:32:242:34:572:36:582:37:56
Alhama de Murcia ALHAMA COYM8:253:544:4811:5332:032:4240:4111:0224:5811:582:332:010:58
 
RUANO MINGUEZ, MANUEL MARIANOError en tarj.5:2315:0921:40----------1:05:301:14:20---------------1:46:101:47:301:48:24
Molina de Segura SENDA5:239:466:3143:508:5031:501:200:54
GIMENEZ SANCHEZ, JAIMEError en tarj.11:1816:4622:3931:151:05:511:11:501:16:241:22:411:38:051:46:02-----1:53:011:53:561:50:35
Las Torres de Co MALVARICHE-O11:185:285:538:3634:365:594:346:1715:247:576:590:55*37
ROMERA SANTILLANA, SALVADORError en tarj.-------------------------1:24:03-------------------------2:30:282:31:153:4640:3657:271:13:481:17:031:28:42
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE1:24:031:06:250:47*38*39*40*41*45*47
1:36:09
*49
AGUDO RUIZ, JUAN FRANCISCOError en tarj.6:5113:0121:0131:251:14:521:17:351:30:181:36:26--------------------
Cehegín FALCOTRAIL-O6:516:108:0010:2443:272:4312:436:08
LUCAS MARTINEZ, FERNANDOAbandona6:289:57--------------------------------------------------39:02
Lorca LORCA-O6:283:2929:05
LOPEZ MORENO, TOMASAbandona6:4422:5932:20---------------------------------------------1:21:5017:39
Santomera ASON6:4416:159:2149:30*56
SANTIAGO ALFARO, JUAN ANTONIOAbandona13:4018:2224:21------------------------------1:35:351:44:501:49:441:50:38
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O13:404:425:591:11:149:154:540:54
ANDREO ORTIGAS, JOSEAbandona9:5013:4337:1845:141:35:341:40:35------------------------------1:52:58
Alhama de Murcia ALHAMA COYM9:503:5323:357:5650:205:01*45
 
 
 
H-VETERANO-A (18)6,2 km 295 m16 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(73)2(70)3(55)4(56)5(57)6(49)7(48)8(46)9(53)10(45)11(41)12(40)13(69)14(38)15(74)16(200)Meta
 
1BARCELO OTALORA, FERMIN1:13:262:434:468:4714:0317:2929:5433:0638:5641:3145:0446:1651:301:01:151:07:101:11:381:12:471:13:26
Totana TOTANA-O2:432:034:015:163:2612:253:125:502:353:331:125:149:455:554:281:090:39
1JIMENEZ CARRION, SIMON DANIEL1:13:263:536:249:3813:0116:4531:4434:3841:1343:3747:1449:0953:061:01:421:07:361:11:441:12:421:13:26
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE3:532:313:143:233:4414:592:546:352:243:371:553:578:365:544:080:580:44
3MULERO MARTINEZ, GUILLERMO1:17:382:254:316:5912:0815:1929:2033:1939:3142:1346:0247:3351:141:02:351:09:451:15:521:16:591:17:38
Murcia MURCIA-O2:252:062:285:093:1114:013:596:122:423:491:313:4111:217:106:071:070:39
4GIRONA BELMONTE, MIGUEL1:17:592:505:248:5212:2916:2530:0536:0341:1543:5847:3749:1653:531:04:271:11:111:15:571:17:171:17:59
Lorca LORCA-O2:502:343:283:373:5613:405:585:122:433:391:394:3710:346:444:461:200:42
5BERNABEU PELLUS, ANTONIO1:19:194:096:169:5613:4517:4031:1737:1342:2745:1048:5450:2755:041:05:401:12:241:17:101:18:301:19:19
Santomera ASON4:092:073:403:493:5513:375:565:142:433:441:334:3710:366:444:461:200:49
6GARCIA TOLEDO, LUIS RAMON1:22:322:585:077:5511:1516:4235:3638:2544:4947:4252:5354:181:00:061:10:331:16:251:20:371:21:491:22:32
Murcia MURCIA-O2:582:092:483:205:2718:542:496:242:535:111:255:4810:275:524:121:120:43
7FERRA CASADO, JUAN1:36:582:515:158:2112:1815:4529:5445:0551:3354:2858:2659:491:05:571:20:331:29:261:34:291:36:021:36:58
Lorca LORCA-O2:512:243:063:573:2714:0915:116:282:553:581:236:0814:368:535:031:330:56
8ALDAMA GUILLEN, JOSE PABLO1:45:193:366:108:4911:5817:4546:1549:241:01:301:03:461:07:581:11:171:17:171:32:111:38:461:43:281:44:451:45:19
Murcia MURCIA-O3:362:342:393:095:4728:303:0912:062:164:123:196:0014:546:354:421:170:34
9TORRES DEL PLIEGO, PABLO1:46:145:357:3410:0315:4226:4248:2351:211:08:091:10:271:14:111:15:591:20:251:32:471:39:381:44:321:45:321:46:14
Murcia MURCIA-O5:351:592:295:3911:0021:412:5816:482:183:441:484:2612:226:514:541:000:42
10BERNAL MORENO, ANTONIO2:02:473:075:548:3511:4115:2747:3152:531:00:001:07:391:11:031:12:501:18:221:37:391:49:402:00:162:01:182:02:47
Molina de Segura SENDA3:072:472:413:063:4632:045:227:077:393:241:475:3219:1712:0110:361:021:29
11MENARGUEZ ARRONIZ, JESUS2:17:122:294:277:3112:2435:1652:161:07:571:29:281:32:221:39:251:40:461:46:272:01:392:09:462:15:142:16:282:17:12
Molina de Segura SENDA2:291:583:044:5322:5217:0015:4121:312:547:031:215:4115:128:075:281:140:44
12MARTIN MORENO, ANTONIO2:25:283:586:409:5120:2225:4047:241:04:391:13:401:19:261:26:511:28:521:44:072:03:322:16:432:23:232:24:362:25:28
Murcia MURCIA-O3:582:423:1110:315:1821:4417:159:015:467:252:0115:1519:2513:116:401:130:52
13DEL MORAL MESA, SEBASTIAN2:37:124:226:4213:3116:4520:3545:3951:411:34:501:39:211:53:591:56:192:04:262:21:312:29:062:34:572:36:192:37:12
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE4:222:206:493:143:5025:046:0243:094:3114:382:208:0717:057:355:511:220:53
14VICARIO RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN2:49:164:216:5710:0317:0538:331:20:211:25:591:37:551:41:231:48:101:51:472:01:472:21:072:32:012:46:112:48:152:49:16
Alhama de Murcia ALHAMA COYM4:212:363:067:0221:2841:485:3811:563:286:473:3710:0019:2010:5414:102:041:01
 
HURTADO GIMENO, CARLOSError en tarj.4:286:569:4112:58---------------57:151:03:331:11:091:13:301:18:521:43:071:53:472:00:112:01:262:02:19
Murcia MURCIA-O4:282:282:453:1744:176:187:362:215:2224:1510:406:241:150:53
CABALLERO BELDA, AGUSTINError en tarj.5:168:0111:2116:2144:181:09:541:13:321:24:171:29:321:34:341:38:241:44:592:11:59---------------
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O5:162:453:205:0027:5725:363:3810:455:155:023:506:3527:00
FERNANDEZ BARAINCA, LUIS FERNANDOAbandona4:157:2421:2025:0730:32-------------------------------------------------------1:27:47
Murcia MURCIA-O4:153:0913:563:475:2557:15
ULL FELIX, JOSE FRANCISCOAbandona3:385:498:2213:2118:0049:1153:271:06:581:10:201:17:22------------------------------
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE3:382:112:334:594:3931:114:1613:313:227:02
 
 
 
H-VETERANO-B (11)4,8 km 250 m14 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(38)2(39)3(40)4(41)5(45)6(53)7(47)8(49)9(57)10(69)11(55)12(70)13(71)14(200)Meta
 
1PEREZ PAREJA, JOSE1:08:433:057:3115:1318:5120:3227:1529:5233:4955:4658:041:01:381:03:541:06:281:08:021:08:43
Murcia MURCIA-O3:054:267:423:381:416:432:373:5721:572:183:342:162:341:340:41
2GRANELL PRADES, FRANCISCO1:11:523:398:5022:0125:4327:2732:5536:1042:5957:061:00:141:04:141:06:301:09:011:11:181:11:52
Murcia SPOR-TI3:395:1113:113:421:445:283:156:4914:073:084:002:162:312:170:34
3GARCIA GIL, MANUEL1:16:303:126:5728:1533:2435:3040:2444:4448:081:03:241:06:071:09:381:11:521:14:251:15:561:16:30
Molina de Segura SENDA3:123:4521:185:092:064:544:203:2415:162:433:312:142:331:310:34
4PEREZ MUÑOZ, ANTONIO1:20:378:2115:4427:0530:4232:0737:0139:5444:421:00:451:04:081:09:211:13:071:17:351:19:521:20:37
Las Torres de Co MALVARICHE-O8:217:2311:213:371:254:542:534:4816:033:235:133:464:282:170:45
5IBAÑEZ MONTERO, JESUS1:24:144:178:5122:0826:0227:3934:1037:4842:581:01:531:08:551:13:361:16:491:20:481:23:271:24:14
Murcia MURCIA-O4:174:3413:173:541:376:313:385:1018:557:024:413:133:592:390:47
6MARTINEZ CARCELES, JOSE MANUEL1:26:193:277:1714:3718:4820:0927:4147:0050:551:09:021:12:241:16:181:20:541:23:351:25:321:26:19
Murcia MURCIA-O3:273:507:204:111:217:3219:193:5518:073:223:544:362:411:570:47
7BROCAL MARTINEZ, VICENTE JOSE1:37:283:589:3620:1334:4336:5044:2348:0952:101:11:471:19:251:23:571:27:511:33:541:36:331:37:28
Santomera ASON3:585:3810:3714:302:077:333:464:0119:377:384:323:546:032:390:55
8SEGURA RUIZ, RAMON1:46:165:269:5521:5139:0740:2945:2556:361:02:121:27:531:31:411:36:561:39:311:43:241:45:361:46:16
Totana TOTANA-O5:264:2911:5617:161:224:5611:115:3625:413:485:152:353:532:120:40
9TUDELA MARTINEZ, MELCHOR1:48:104:3010:3422:4237:1239:0546:1053:241:01:151:22:231:26:441:33:061:37:241:43:361:46:561:48:10
Totana TOTANA-O4:306:0412:0814:301:537:057:147:5121:084:216:224:186:123:201:14
10GONZALEZ CASCALES, JOSE ANTONIO1:52:004:3912:2328:4037:0639:1548:2052:471:01:061:27:201:33:201:38:441:43:011:47:561:51:011:52:00
ALICANTE SANT JOAN4:397:4416:178:262:099:054:278:1926:146:005:244:174:553:050:59
11OTON CARRILLO, RAUL2:19:225:2328:3645:5554:4357:371:05:491:11:421:19:421:50:111:59:242:06:022:10:162:14:452:18:042:19:22
Molina de Segura SENDA5:2323:1317:198:482:548:125:538:0030:299:136:384:144:293:191:18
 
 
 
H-VETERANO-C (9)4,2 km 220 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(65)2(39)3(41)4(45)5(42)6(40)7(57)8(56)9(55)10(70)11(73)12(74)13(200)Meta
 
1HIDALGO DIAZ, JOSE MANUEL1:20:502:236:1329:2830:5235:1240:0557:041:01:261:07:131:10:341:14:081:18:501:20:081:20:50
Murcia MURCIA-O2:233:5023:151:244:204:5316:594:225:473:213:344:421:180:42
2BELLO PEREIRA, AURELIO1:26:512:256:3824:3626:0230:4935:271:01:121:12:151:15:271:18:061:20:061:24:561:26:091:26:51
Murcia MURCIA-O2:254:1317:581:264:474:3825:4511:033:122:392:004:501:130:42
3DE LUCAS MORENO, RAMON1:30:253:0712:1526:2228:0039:5645:551:07:561:11:351:16:311:20:531:25:021:27:261:29:081:30:25
Lorca LORCA-O3:079:0814:071:3811:565:5922:013:394:564:224:092:241:421:17
4PERAN GONZALEZ, ANTONIO1:34:363:229:1831:4433:5340:3447:131:08:271:14:251:18:151:24:371:27:331:31:421:33:441:34:36
Lorca LORCA-O3:225:5622:262:096:416:3921:145:583:506:222:564:092:020:52
5MOLINO CANOVAS, BARTOLOME1:45:453:1113:4027:4930:1739:2446:001:18:411:24:521:29:411:33:391:37:021:42:231:44:371:45:45
Totana TOTANA-O3:1110:2914:092:289:076:3632:416:114:493:583:235:212:141:08
6HOLDUS, JAN1:48:553:269:4534:0336:1842:1449:181:11:441:24:351:34:351:38:501:42:101:45:451:47:531:48:55
Totana TOTANA-O3:266:1924:182:155:567:0422:2612:5110:004:153:203:352:081:02
7SALAS JODAR, JOSE2:14:393:0510:2434:3537:0843:3050:131:26:391:36:181:43:211:52:171:59:212:10:452:13:032:14:39
Lorca LORCA-O3:057:1924:112:336:226:4336:269:397:038:567:0411:242:181:36
8VAN BRUGGEN, MARK2:19:123:3610:2457:2859:541:11:181:19:561:46:401:56:002:01:172:05:532:10:512:14:362:17:422:19:12
TROL TROL Belgium3:366:4847:042:2611:248:3826:449:205:174:364:583:453:061:30
 
GINER MANZANARES, JOAQUINAbandona3:47------------------------------------------------------------
Lorca LORCA-O3:47
 
 
 
H-ELITE (9)7,9 km 360 m21 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(38)2(39)3(55)4(56)5(57)6(40)7(41)8(45)9(42)10(43)11(44)12(53)13(46)14(48)15(51)16(49)17(72)18(69)19(70)20(68)
21(200)Meta
 
1GARCIA MURCIA, JOSE ANTONIO1:23:543:077:0511:1514:0716:5827:4030:3731:3735:2038:3840:3247:2148:5553:2557:221:00:091:09:251:13:231:18:481:22:08
Lorca LORCA-O3:073:584:102:522:5110:422:571:003:433:181:546:491:344:303:572:479:163:585:253:20
1:23:091:23:54
1:010:45
2MONTERO CARCELES, ELMAR1:32:362:456:2410:0012:2116:5129:5634:5135:4742:4845:2147:4354:4356:401:01:451:05:181:08:451:18:321:22:061:27:341:30:53
Albacete GODIH2:453:393:362:214:3013:054:550:567:012:332:227:001:575:053:333:279:473:345:283:19
1:31:591:32:36
1:060:37
3MONTERO FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER1:33:223:268:2714:3118:0121:0934:4139:4641:0945:1949:3752:3159:251:00:571:05:161:09:041:12:031:20:321:23:561:28:271:31:36
Albacete GODIH3:265:016:043:303:0813:325:051:234:104:182:546:541:324:193:482:598:293:244:313:09
1:32:471:33:22
1:110:35
4LOPEZ CORTIJOS, ANTONIO JESUS1:50:562:277:3710:5115:3519:1134:0442:3743:4146:0550:3352:541:04:441:07:021:12:261:18:021:23:271:34:371:38:581:46:171:49:29
Totana TOTANA-O2:275:103:144:443:3614:538:331:042:244:282:2111:502:185:245:365:2511:104:217:193:12
1:50:251:50:56
0:560:31
5BERNAL GOMEZ, JESUS MARIA1:53:163:177:0010:1514:4517:5230:0133:2634:2940:2845:4647:551:02:381:04:071:09:081:13:121:16:321:32:501:36:481:48:191:51:26
MADRID ALABARDA-O3:173:433:154:303:0712:093:251:035:595:182:0914:431:295:014:043:2016:183:5811:313:07
1:52:371:53:16
1:110:39
6ASTASIO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO2:01:463:257:1315:4920:3434:1045:3650:1851:301:01:511:07:071:09:181:19:221:21:121:26:571:31:491:35:401:47:311:51:281:56:302:00:02
Molina de Segura SENDA3:253:488:364:4513:3611:264:421:1210:215:162:1110:041:505:454:523:5111:513:575:023:32
2:01:092:01:461:59:19
1:070:37*71
7SALAR MAYOR, JAVIER2:02:103:518:2913:3016:5322:2636:5548:0349:2254:231:00:321:03:441:11:511:14:041:20:401:30:391:33:411:46:161:50:401:56:472:00:01
Molina de Segura SENDA3:514:385:013:235:3314:2911:081:195:016:093:128:072:136:369:593:0212:354:246:073:14
2:01:202:02:10
1:190:50
8MARTINEZ MORALES, JESUS2:32:507:0910:2815:4520:1738:2158:241:07:501:09:001:17:491:21:581:24:361:33:041:34:451:40:121:51:231:55:032:14:022:19:082:26:282:30:42
Lorca LORCA-O7:093:195:174:3218:0420:039:261:108:494:092:388:281:415:2711:113:4018:595:067:204:14
2:32:002:32:50
1:180:50
 
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN FRANCISCOAbandona3:126:2410:4214:4826:28---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Totana TOTANA-O3:123:124:184:0611:40
-----
 
 
 
H-ALEVIN (1)2,6 km 60 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(36)2(58)3(34)4(61)5(60)6(59)7(33)8(62)9(31)10(63)11(37)12(64)13(200)Meta
 
1MARTINEZ CANOVAS, ALBERTO1:20:3316:3919:5224:3726:1739:0547:1949:0854:0158:321:09:201:11:321:19:211:19:501:20:33
Lorca LORCA-O16:393:134:451:4012:488:141:494:534:3110:482:127:490:290:43
 
 
 
D-ALEVIN (2)2,5 km 60 m12 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(31)2(58)3(33)4(59)5(60)6(61)7(34)8(62)9(63)10(37)11(64)12(200)Meta
 
1GARCIA PEÑAS, LUCIA40:472:454:477:0410:0913:1417:5820:0626:2934:2236:1939:2539:5540:47
Lorca LORCA-O2:452:022:173:053:054:442:086:237:531:573:060:300:52
2ABELLAN DE PACO, NURIA59:022:375:067:3111:2316:4725:4228:4434:2841:5746:5157:1458:1259:02
Cehegín FALCOTRAIL-O2:372:292:253:525:248:553:025:447:294:5410:230:580:50
 
 
 
H-JUVENIL (2)4,7 km 230 m12 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(70)2(55)3(56)4(57)5(46)6(53)7(41)8(40)9(38)10(73)11(74)12(200)Meta
 
1AMOR PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO1:22:015:168:5613:5521:4635:4038:2846:1752:021:08:311:15:411:19:491:21:241:22:01
Cehegín FALCOTRAIL-O5:163:404:597:5113:542:487:495:4516:297:104:081:350:37
2MONTOYA GARCIA, SERGIO1:48:0913:0016:0020:0428:4347:2554:121:02:001:11:451:30:091:42:151:46:301:47:331:48:09
Calasparra CALASPARRA-O13:003:004:048:3918:426:477:489:4518:2412:064:151:030:36
 
 
 
OPEN-EQUIPOS (8)3,3 km 170 m17 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(65)2(38)3(39)4(32)5(62)6(55)7(34)8(67)9(60)10(69)11(56)12(55)13(58)14(70)15(37)16(68)17(200)Meta
 
1JIMENEZ LACARCEL, FRANCISCO MANUEL1:25:512:566:0514:2016:0418:5522:4226:1132:3535:5540:4248:2357:061:01:311:09:581:16:141:23:281:25:061:25:51
Las Torres de Co MALVARICHE-O2:563:098:151:442:513:473:296:243:204:477:418:434:258:276:167:141:380:45
2MORALES SANDOVAL, JUAN MIGUEL1:25:562:566:0514:0016:1319:0822:4126:1032:3936:0140:4148:3157:221:01:391:10:071:16:231:23:211:25:091:25:56
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE2:563:097:552:132:553:333:296:293:224:407:508:514:178:286:166:581:480:47
3SAURA ZAMORA, JOSE ANTONIO1:26:002:516:1114:2216:1618:5822:4826:2732:4636:0140:5148:3357:331:01:411:10:161:16:191:23:341:25:151:26:00
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE2:513:208:111:542:423:503:396:193:154:507:429:004:088:356:037:151:410:45
4BLAZQUEZ LORENTE, SARA1:32:123:045:5515:0419:5623:0731:1137:1742:4445:5150:4158:531:07:191:12:521:21:221:26:011:29:351:31:291:32:12
Las Torres de Co MALVARICHE-O3:042:519:094:523:118:046:065:273:074:508:128:265:338:304:393:341:540:43
5BLAZQUEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO1:32:143:035:5615:0920:0023:1231:1237:2042:4845:5550:3958:561:07:191:12:571:21:251:26:001:29:361:31:321:32:14
Las Torres de Co MALVARICHE-O3:032:539:134:513:128:006:085:283:074:448:178:235:388:284:353:361:560:42
6GIL MUÑOZ, MARIA DOLORES2:49:435:5211:0242:2151:2555:001:10:261:13:401:23:381:29:371:40:431:51:151:59:452:09:452:24:032:32:342:45:112:47:582:49:43
Las Torres de Co MALVARICHE-O5:525:1031:199:043:3515:263:149:585:5911:0610:328:3010:0014:188:3112:372:471:45
7FERNANDEZ RUIZ, JOAQUIN2:49:475:4711:0142:2651:2454:591:10:301:13:441:23:421:29:371:40:431:51:131:59:452:09:432:24:022:32:342:45:112:47:582:49:47
Las Torres de Co MALVARICHE-O5:475:1431:258:583:3515:313:149:585:5511:0610:308:329:5814:198:3212:372:471:49
 
PAÑOS SERNA, LLANIRAError en tarj.32:13---------------48:56-----55:47-------------------------1:18:52--------------------26:28
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE32:1316:436:5123:05*63
1:14:07
*33