11LRMUOPIE 01/11/2015 Sierra de la Pilalun 02/11/2015 14:53
ParcialesCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
OPEN-AMARILLO (19)2,3 km 80 m8 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(200)Meta
 
1BELMONTE MULA, ALEJANDRO29:163:459:0011:0615:5520:5823:4125:4228:4829:16
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE3:455:152:064:495:032:432:013:060:28
2CARCHANO GARCÍA, JULIÁN40:003:5610:1913:1119:1825:3633:5935:5539:4440:00
Fuente Álamo - A F.A.R.O.3:566:232:526:076:188:231:563:490:16
3JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARÍA JOSÉ40:063:5510:5412:5519:2226:1033:3535:4639:3840:06
Fuente Álamo - A F.A.R.O.3:556:592:016:276:487:252:113:520:28
4CARMONA ORTUÑO, HUGO40:173:508:2210:2715:3720:1228:0229:4337:3240:17
Fuente Álamo - A F.A.R.O.3:504:322:055:104:357:501:417:492:45
5BENITO RUIZ, JACINTO41:134:0612:5618:3324:2029:5933:4637:3240:3941:13
ALICANTE SANT JOAN4:068:505:375:475:393:473:463:070:34
6GARCIA GONZALVEZ, SARA41:444:5514:0016:5326:1132:0835:5137:5241:0541:44
SENDA SENDA4:559:052:539:185:573:432:013:130:39
7DIAZ CALATAYUD, JAVIER42:424:0414:3116:5822:4327:4936:4039:4342:2442:42
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE4:0410:272:275:455:068:513:032:410:18
8RUIZ GALVEZ, DANIEL45:456:2916:2521:2330:3137:4840:2642:1045:1245:45
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE6:299:564:589:087:172:381:443:020:33
9GALVEZ MARTINEZ, Mª JESUS45:476:3616:3121:3530:2537:4740:2542:1045:1245:47
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE6:369:555:048:507:222:381:453:020:35
10DE LA TORRE PRIETO, CARLOS46:185:4113:5617:0724:5732:2636:3641:0245:3646:18
SENDA SENDA5:418:153:117:507:294:104:264:340:42
11PUCHE HERRERO, RAUL46:372:5718:1320:4726:3431:3940:2143:3946:1546:37
CAUDETE CLUB ORIENTACIÓNN CAUDETE2:5715:162:345:475:058:423:182:360:22
12PUCHE HERRERO, PAULA48:324:5119:4522:4029:1436:1541:4645:4148:1548:32
CAUDETE CLUB ORIENTACIÓNN CAUDETE4:5114:542:556:347:015:313:552:340:17
13ANIORTE GOMEZ, SERGIO52:287:5817:4722:0331:0538:4643:5146:5952:1252:28
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE7:589:494:169:027:415:053:085:130:16
14ANIORTE GOMEZ, ALBERTO53:4510:4419:1623:4332:4140:1045:2048:1953:2853:45
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE10:448:324:278:587:295:102:595:090:17
15RODRIGUEZ MORENO, RAQUEL1:01:419:4520:1827:1836:1348:4254:0857:131:01:131:01:41
Fuente Álamo - A F.A.R.O.9:4510:337:008:5512:295:263:054:000:28
16RODRIGUEZ MORENO, ELENA1:03:4011:4022:0929:0238:1050:4656:0959:101:03:151:03:40
Fuente Álamo - A F.A.R.O.11:4010:296:539:0812:365:233:014:050:25
17TÁRRAGA JIMÉNEZ, MARIO1:05:4213:3524:0530:5849:3655:1158:151:01:121:05:161:05:42
Fuente Álamo - A F.A.R.O.13:3510:306:5318:385:353:042:574:040:26
18CANTOS GOMEZ, ESTHER1:07:3715:4826:1333:1042:0854:431:00:111:03:071:07:141:07:37
Fuente Álamo - A F.A.R.O.15:4810:256:578:5812:355:282:564:070:23
 
HICHAMI, ANASError en tarj.-------------------------1:20:20-----1:23:021:23:2028:3935:1037:3140:0644:3154:1256:451:15:201:17:151:19:29
TOTANA TOTANA-O1:20:202:420:18*45*71*38*39*40*77*42*52*48*49
 
 
 
OPEN-NARANJA (18)3,1 km 125 m11 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(45)2(38)3(39)4(32)5(46)6(47)7(41)8(52)9(48)10(49)11(200)Meta
 
1GARCIA MARTINEZ, CRISTINA54:106:339:4212:1016:2619:3425:2028:5039:0646:5650:1953:5254:10
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE6:333:092:284:163:085:463:3010:167:503:233:330:18
2LOPEZ MORENO, TOMAS58:389:4715:5917:2418:1720:5624:5327:3444:3648:1056:0558:1858:38
SANTOMERA ASON9:476:121:250:532:393:572:4117:023:347:552:130:20
3DIAZ RIVERO, INMACULADA1:00:0316:4719:1021:2322:4425:1641:1844:0452:4255:0757:3659:491:00:03
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE16:472:232:131:212:3216:022:468:382:252:292:130:14
4RIQUELME NICOLAS, MARIA JOSE1:07:467:3412:2215:3016:4620:5327:4532:4954:4459:551:03:271:07:201:07:46
SANTOMERA ASON7:344:483:081:164:076:525:0421:555:113:323:530:26
5CANTOS FERRER, AROHA1:09:067:1110:4413:4115:0519:1633:0035:5258:031:01:581:05:491:08:421:09:06
Fuente Álamo - A F.A.R.O.7:113:332:571:244:1113:442:5222:113:553:512:530:24
6RODRIGUEZ ABENZA, ARTURO1:09:439:4914:2617:4818:3222:1631:3434:4856:201:01:401:05:071:09:191:09:43
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE9:494:373:220:443:449:183:1421:325:203:274:120:24
7AYNAOU, FATIMA ZHARA1:10:459:5512:1614:0015:1519:1439:4342:451:01:161:05:071:07:481:10:221:10:45
TOTANA TOTANA-O9:552:211:441:153:5920:293:0218:313:512:412:340:23
8RIQUELME NICOLAS, RESU1:11:0511:0315:4718:5320:0723:4630:5836:0858:071:02:401:06:401:10:381:11:05
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE11:034:443:061:143:397:125:1021:594:334:003:580:27
9GARCIA MARRERO, RUYMAN1:11:079:1712:4915:3917:0421:2934:4138:0059:551:04:101:07:521:10:441:11:07
Fuente Álamo - A F.A.R.O.9:173:322:501:254:2513:123:1921:554:153:422:520:23
10NICOLAS BUITRAGO, MARIA JOSEFA1:11:5111:5616:3519:4520:5525:0831:3136:4658:251:02:411:07:121:11:261:11:51
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE11:564:393:101:104:136:235:1521:394:164:314:140:25
11FERRER MARTINEZ, DIONISIO1:13:0310:5914:3117:3019:0323:1336:5940:011:01:551:06:151:09:391:12:341:13:03
Fuente Álamo - A F.A.R.O.10:593:322:591:334:1013:463:0221:544:203:242:550:29
12MIGUEL FRANCES, BELEN1:14:465:409:3512:2513:4417:4542:2545:361:03:371:07:201:11:011:14:181:14:46
CAUDETE CLUB ORIENTACIÓNN CAUDETE5:403:552:501:194:0124:403:1118:013:433:413:170:28
13MUÑOZ JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE1:18:187:1313:0818:2019:5925:2334:3338:4457:341:05:061:12:301:17:411:18:18
SANTOMERA ASON7:135:555:121:395:249:104:1118:507:327:245:110:37
14SANCHEZ ESPINOSA, JULIAN1:20:547:5216:0617:2018:1551:0455:1557:471:06:311:14:491:17:101:20:341:20:54
SANTOMERA ASON7:528:141:140:5532:494:112:328:448:182:213:240:20
15MOYA SEVA, ALBERTO1:32:3912:5016:0718:5020:3325:1738:2343:101:17:401:24:161:28:091:32:161:32:39
Fuente Álamo - A F.A.R.O.12:503:172:431:434:4413:064:4734:306:363:534:070:23
16MUÑOZ MORALES, ISMAEL1:33:439:1014:1319:5028:0233:2343:2449:571:10:591:20:291:26:561:33:191:33:43
SANTOMERA ASON9:105:035:378:125:2110:016:3321:029:306:276:230:24
17CALATAYUD PUJALTE, MARIA DEL MAR1:39:539:4529:1134:5536:0941:0653:2657:191:20:381:26:231:35:041:39:171:39:53
CAUDETE CLUB ORIENTACIÓNN CAUDETE9:4519:265:441:144:5712:203:5323:195:458:414:130:36
18GARCIA NUÑEZ, NOELIA1:59:3825:0929:1233:4435:1842:0952:1756:591:17:111:50:001:54:011:58:571:59:38
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE25:094:034:321:346:5110:084:4220:1232:494:014:560:41
 
 
 
OPEN-ROJO (13)4,4 km 245 m12 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(67)2(65)3(49)4(71)5(54)6(55)7(78)8(59)9(40)10(45)11(50)12(200)Meta
 
1SANCHEZ ESPINOSA, ROBERTO1:19:035:5115:3820:5033:5540:4346:4052:0356:431:00:211:07:201:14:031:18:371:19:03
SANTOMERA ASON5:519:475:1213:056:485:575:234:403:386:596:434:340:26
2APAVALOAIE, FLORIN1:38:565:2914:1718:0125:3435:101:03:521:08:591:18:101:22:001:26:221:32:091:38:371:38:56
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE5:298:483:447:339:3628:425:079:113:504:225:476:280:19
3AMOR GARCIA, PEDRO ANTONIO1:44:276:0317:2120:5629:4343:021:06:271:16:101:24:401:30:241:34:421:38:461:44:091:44:27
CEHEGÍN FALCOTRAIL-O6:0311:183:358:4713:1923:259:438:305:444:184:045:230:18
4SANCHEZ PASTOR, MAURO1:57:364:3815:2520:4429:5454:201:04:411:09:061:21:411:30:411:37:111:43:451:57:091:57:36
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE4:3810:475:199:1024:2610:214:2512:359:006:306:3413:240:27
5DIAZ LOPEZ, MARIAM1:59:326:5017:3422:4631:5756:371:06:401:11:141:23:501:33:001:39:161:46:001:59:071:59:32
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE6:5010:445:129:1124:4010:034:3412:369:106:166:4413:070:25
 
DIAZ MARCO, ANTONIOError en tarj.6:1522:0427:0940:3851:33----------59:171:05:001:13:261:22:181:30:251:30:54
CAUDETE CLUB ORIENTACIÓNN CAUDETE6:1515:495:0513:2910:557:445:438:268:528:070:29
GIMENEZ SANCHEZ, JAIMEError en tarj.5:3918:2722:2738:4557:55-----1:26:091:32:011:37:441:41:311:46:521:53:341:54:10
LAS TORRES DE CO MALVARICHE-O5:3912:484:0016:1819:1028:145:525:433:475:216:420:36
ABAD CASTELLÓ, LUIS ELÍASError en tarj.6:3118:4222:1628:0637:441:11:371:38:17-----1:50:29---------------
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE6:3112:113:345:509:3833:5326:4012:12
AYALA PIÑERO, JAVIERAbandona9:1331:1138:5655:061:23:30------------------------------2:17:372:17:55
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE9:1321:587:4516:1028:2454:070:18
MIÑARRO ZAMORA, ANTONIOAbandona12:2741:3349:511:00:231:26:04-----------------------------------3:04:21
LORCA LORCA-O12:2729:068:1810:3225:411:38:17
DEL VAL LOPEZ, MARÍA DOLORESAbandona7:0530:5539:1849:021:26:551:54:382:11:05-------------------------3:20:20
LAS TORRES DE CO MALVARICHE-O7:0523:508:239:4437:5327:4316:271:09:15
ZAMORA PONCE, ROGELIOAbandona14:4345:1054:591:06:061:30:48-----------------------------------
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE14:4330:279:4911:0724:42
MORALES FERNANDEZ, MARIAAbandona16:3648:3156:421:07:521:33:14-----------------------------------
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE16:3631:558:1111:1025:22
 
 
 
D-INFANTIL (5)3,1 km 125 m11 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(45)2(38)3(39)4(32)5(46)6(47)7(41)8(52)9(48)10(49)11(200)Meta
 
1PÉREZ LOZANO, MARÍA58:396:4110:0215:3216:5819:5528:3032:0348:1352:3155:4258:2058:39
Fuente Álamo - A F.A.R.O.6:413:215:301:262:578:353:3316:104:183:112:380:19
2PÉREZ LÓPEZ, NURIA1:00:398:5112:2417:4318:5921:5630:3934:0050:1454:2957:441:00:191:00:39
Fuente Álamo - A F.A.R.O.8:513:335:191:162:578:433:2116:144:153:152:350:20
3PEREZ MARCO, AMPARO1:02:2510:2314:0119:2420:4723:4332:2335:5051:5256:1559:311:02:051:02:25
Fuente Álamo - A F.A.R.O.10:233:385:231:232:568:403:2716:024:233:162:340:20
4MOLINO CASTILLO, MARIA1:33:1728:5131:2134:0835:1439:281:04:361:07:271:22:141:26:351:30:321:33:021:33:17
TOTANA TOTANA-O28:512:302:471:064:1425:082:5114:474:213:572:300:15
5LOZOYA PEREZ, ANGELA1:35:1830:3933:2336:0537:1641:251:06:281:09:281:24:101:28:251:32:211:35:031:35:18
TOTANA TOTANA-O30:392:442:421:114:0925:033:0014:424:153:562:420:15
 
 
 
D-SENIOR-A (7)5,1 km 265 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(45)2(59)3(78)4(61)5(55)6(54)7(52)8(58)9(75)10(57)11(70)12(76)13(200)Meta
 
1FAJARDO MOLINA, MARÍA ISABEL1:36:514:2015:2021:4124:0728:0139:4253:361:05:161:14:331:20:581:32:301:35:201:36:361:36:51
ALICANTE SANT JOAN4:2011:006:212:263:5411:4113:5411:409:176:2511:322:501:160:15
2MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, NARCISA1:46:314:2915:5020:3122:2031:4840:3252:061:02:521:22:111:28:451:41:491:44:201:46:051:46:31
LORCA LORCA-O4:2911:214:411:499:288:4411:3410:4619:196:3413:042:311:450:26
3LÓPEZ DE MOTA PÉREZ, MARI CRUZ1:50:533:5715:5226:5828:5237:5248:301:03:291:18:481:28:181:35:101:46:431:49:151:50:361:50:53
LORCA LORCA-O3:5711:5511:061:549:0010:3814:5915:199:306:5211:332:321:210:17
4AGUERA RIQUELME, MARIA DOLORES2:03:074:1415:1622:4325:0428:5451:021:06:521:19:281:27:571:41:161:57:492:00:592:02:482:03:07
SANTOMERA ASON4:1411:027:272:213:5022:0815:5012:368:2913:1916:333:101:490:19
5MUÑOZ MACIAS, ESTHER2:03:115:4518:3024:3926:3934:1146:341:02:061:25:261:33:451:42:181:57:532:01:152:02:482:03:11
LORCA LORCA-O5:4512:456:092:007:3212:2315:3223:208:198:3315:353:221:330:23
6PEREZ CUSSAC, YOLANDA2:05:255:3018:5332:0734:5439:1959:471:16:381:28:531:37:551:48:362:01:442:03:552:05:062:05:25
CALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O5:3013:2313:142:474:2520:2816:5112:159:0210:4113:082:111:110:19
 
RUBIO PROVENCIO, GEMAAbandona6:3126:3035:5238:3553:001:09:021:28:12------------------------------
CALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O6:3119:599:222:4314:2516:0219:10
 
 
 
D-SENIOR-B (7)3,7 km 235 m12 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(50)2(71)3(55)4(53)5(56)6(61)7(74)8(40)9(45)10(72)11(76)12(200)Meta
 
1SUAREZ CORTES, MARIA1:40:287:2123:5332:5347:2851:061:00:271:05:341:15:141:22:171:31:551:38:201:40:021:40:28
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE7:2116:329:0014:353:389:215:079:407:039:386:251:420:26
2GARCÍA GARCÍA, ISABEL1:51:3810:0822:1233:191:06:391:11:581:17:481:23:321:32:271:38:301:43:541:49:321:51:161:51:38
CEHEGÍN FALCOTRAIL-O10:0812:0411:0733:205:195:505:448:556:035:245:381:440:22
3MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ, ALBA1:52:223:5022:1629:0040:2544:2056:051:29:511:36:121:40:371:45:131:50:561:52:071:52:22
TOTANA TOTANA-O3:5018:266:4411:253:5511:4533:466:214:254:365:431:110:15
4FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ANA VANESA1:53:183:3113:5825:3548:5259:281:07:451:14:191:31:561:37:221:43:151:51:421:53:001:53:18
MURCIA MURCIA-O3:3110:2711:3723:1710:368:176:3417:375:265:538:271:180:18
5TUDELA ROMERO, CRISTINA1:58:183:2812:1550:121:07:281:09:371:28:151:31:201:38:581:43:411:49:311:55:441:57:451:58:18
TOTANA TOTANA-O3:288:4737:5717:162:0918:383:057:384:435:506:132:010:33
6DE MINGO DAVILA, MARIA2:00:214:0023:3431:0348:2452:211:03:561:37:511:44:131:48:341:53:221:59:002:00:062:00:21
MURCIA MURCIA-O4:0019:347:2917:213:5711:3533:556:224:214:485:381:060:15
 
TUDELA ROMERO, RAQUELAbandona3:3314:5027:21-----46:441:03:46------------------------------1:27:46
TOTANA TOTANA-O3:3311:1712:3119:2317:0224:00
 
 
 
D-VETERANA-A (3)5,1 km 265 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(45)2(59)3(78)4(61)5(55)6(54)7(52)8(58)9(75)10(57)11(70)12(76)13(200)Meta
 
1HERRERO VINADER, JOAQUINA M.1:39:593:3915:2819:3621:0923:4133:4546:281:03:491:11:331:19:231:32:451:38:291:39:411:39:59
CAUDETE CLUB ORIENTACIÓNN CAUDETE3:3911:494:081:332:3210:0412:4317:217:447:5013:225:441:120:18
2MARTÍNEZ VILLANUEVA, CARMEN1:41:125:3717:3824:3326:4829:3641:3358:571:09:051:18:071:25:161:37:331:39:411:40:571:41:12
TOTANA TOTANA-O5:3712:016:552:152:4811:5717:2410:089:027:0912:172:081:160:15
3CORTIJOS SEQUERA, MARIA PURIFICACI2:04:214:4917:5232:1634:4639:2450:401:13:281:29:581:39:001:46:331:57:482:00:382:03:472:04:21
TOTANA TOTANA-O4:4913:0314:242:304:3811:1622:4816:309:027:3311:152:503:090:34
 
 
 
D-VETERANA-B (1)4,1 km 235 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(72)2(50)3(71)4(78)5(53)6(54)7(74)8(59)9(77)10(65)11(70)12(76)13(200)Meta
 
1LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ, Mª ÁNGELES1:48:003:577:1917:4038:2543:5150:101:00:271:03:481:18:471:35:361:39:051:44:131:47:341:48:00
SENDA SENDA3:573:2210:2120:455:266:1910:173:2114:5916:493:295:083:210:26
 
 
 
D-VETERANA-C (3)3,4 km 180 m11 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(45)2(40)3(55)4(73)5(53)6(74)7(54)8(77)9(42)10(36)11(200)Meta
 
1KAJAVA, RITVA1:07:115:1910:1022:5530:1635:1541:4152:5457:351:00:031:03:151:06:471:07:11
TOTANA TOTANA-O5:194:5112:457:214:596:2611:134:412:283:123:320:24
2HOLDUS, ELI LIEN1:42:5610:3417:1525:1053:401:02:561:12:291:21:181:29:251:34:031:38:031:42:311:42:56
TOTANA TOTANA-O10:346:417:5528:309:169:338:498:074:384:004:280:25
3BOENSCH, FRANCOISE1:43:195:0525:4733:3342:5353:541:03:121:13:341:21:501:27:231:38:591:42:531:43:19
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE5:0520:427:469:2011:019:1810:228:165:3311:363:540:26
 
 
 
D-ELITE (3)5,6 km 270 m14 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(72)2(76)3(65)4(60)5(51)6(62)7(64)8(53)9(74)10(59)11(71)12(45)13(50)14(200)Meta
 
1RUIZ ALONSO, ESMERALDA1:04:392:396:049:2918:5321:1722:2426:4639:5043:1344:2450:1155:3558:221:04:241:04:39
ALICANTE SANT JOAN2:393:253:259:242:241:074:2213:043:231:115:475:242:476:020:15
2LOPEZ GARCIA, LAURA1:17:322:476:5811:3425:1230:0131:0538:0551:0658:011:00:341:05:091:09:441:13:321:17:171:17:32
LORCA LORCA-O2:474:114:3613:384:491:047:0013:016:552:334:354:353:483:450:15
3POVEDA NAVARRO, ANA ROSA1:54:543:168:1719:4840:3845:5150:0455:471:20:331:26:281:28:281:34:161:44:011:48:271:54:241:54:54
CALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O3:165:0111:3120:505:134:135:4324:465:552:005:489:454:265:570:30
 
 
 
H-INFANTIL (8)3,3 km 150 m12 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(45)2(71)3(38)4(39)5(40)6(77)7(42)8(52)9(48)10(49)11(36)12(200)Meta
 
1SEMPERE MIGUEL, JOSE MARIA58:374:158:1113:1515:3517:2828:0833:5946:2350:0553:2354:5458:1658:37
CAUDETE CLUB ORIENTACIÓNN CAUDETE4:153:565:042:201:5310:405:5112:243:423:181:313:220:21
2AMOR PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO59:358:1719:3127:1029:2531:0435:0537:2547:4052:1554:4856:2359:2059:35
CEHEGÍN FALCOTRAIL-O8:1711:147:392:151:394:012:2010:154:352:331:352:570:15
3GUIJARRO LLAMAS, IVAN1:04:518:0821:0227:0828:4430:5336:0238:5754:0156:401:00:221:01:291:04:341:04:51
LORCA LORCA-O8:0812:546:061:362:095:092:5515:042:393:421:073:050:17
4HERRERO ARNEDO, MARCOS1:18:355:5411:4543:5746:3248:1152:3555:361:04:121:11:191:14:051:15:011:18:181:18:35
CAUDETE CLUB ORIENTACIÓNN CAUDETE5:545:5132:122:351:394:243:018:367:072:460:563:170:17
5VIVANCOS BOSQUE, VICENTE1:32:378:1221:2636:5741:0543:0250:4456:151:07:201:14:541:19:361:27:201:32:151:32:37
TOTANA TOTANA-O8:1213:1415:314:081:577:425:3111:057:344:427:444:550:22
6CARCHANO GARCÍA, BLAS1:39:4638:2048:4257:0959:001:00:491:08:281:11:501:27:091:30:201:33:041:36:531:39:241:39:46
Fuente Álamo - A F.A.R.O.38:2010:228:271:511:497:393:2215:193:112:443:492:310:22
7TÁRRAGA JIMÉNEZ, SERGIO1:41:4540:2850:1759:081:00:491:02:471:10:261:13:491:29:101:32:231:35:001:38:511:41:231:41:45
Fuente Álamo - A F.A.R.O.40:289:498:511:411:587:393:2315:213:132:373:512:320:22
8CANO SALCEDO, JAVIER1:59:556:4540:351:03:311:09:111:12:561:21:191:26:401:46:541:50:551:55:401:57:251:59:361:59:55
MURCIA MURCIA-O6:4533:5022:565:403:458:235:2120:144:014:451:452:110:19
 
 
 
H-SENIOR-A (6)5,9 km 290 m14 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(67)2(76)3(70)4(75)5(60)6(64)7(54)8(56)9(61)10(78)11(59)12(45)13(50)14(200)Meta
 
1LÓPEZ MARCO, SERGIO1:16:073:306:238:5618:5020:4624:0235:0938:3556:5958:151:01:571:09:511:13:041:15:501:16:07
ALICANTE SANT JOAN3:302:532:339:541:563:1611:073:2618:241:163:427:543:132:460:17
2MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, PEDRO ÁNGEL1:16:314:157:5811:2923:3326:1531:4943:3550:2354:5656:281:01:171:08:201:12:101:16:131:16:31
LORCA LORCA-O4:153:433:3112:042:425:3411:466:484:331:324:497:033:504:030:18
3FERRA REINALDOS, JUAN FRANCISCO1:21:554:3710:0814:0129:2232:0236:4750:0755:1259:031:00:351:04:291:12:311:17:371:21:421:21:55
LORCA LORCA-O4:375:313:5315:212:404:4513:205:053:511:323:548:025:064:050:13
4FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, BERNARDO1:23:044:067:4911:0525:2227:3731:4144:3049:1652:0253:131:07:111:13:311:17:081:22:431:23:04
ALICANTE SANT JOAN4:063:433:1614:172:154:0412:494:462:461:1113:586:203:375:350:21
5ZAPATA GUTIERREZ, JOSE MANUEL1:38:084:489:4313:3130:0333:0538:0553:391:07:301:11:441:13:051:21:291:29:191:33:231:37:491:38:08
MULA CC LA MOLAERA4:484:553:4816:323:025:0015:3413:514:141:218:247:504:044:260:19
6GUIJARRO LLAMAS, ADRIÁN1:51:434:077:5910:4526:3829:0432:2448:571:15:241:23:381:29:331:34:141:43:021:46:581:51:281:51:43
LORCA LORCA-O4:073:522:4615:532:263:2016:3326:278:145:554:418:483:564:300:15
 
 
 
H-SENIOR-B (21)4,1 km 235 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(72)2(50)3(71)4(78)5(53)6(54)7(74)8(59)9(77)10(65)11(70)12(76)13(200)Meta
 
1CORBALÁN VÁZQUEZ, DAVID50:402:314:109:4619:0023:1725:1829:2630:4135:2745:2646:4949:1850:2550:40
LORCA LORCA-O2:311:395:369:144:172:014:081:154:469:591:232:291:070:15
2MONTERO FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER1:00:333:135:4714:4527:4330:2232:5836:3337:5743:0854:1555:5358:381:00:021:00:3324:06
Albacete GODIH3:132:348:5812:582:392:363:351:245:1111:071:382:451:240:31*55
3PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, LOPE1:04:223:094:5113:3626:1931:0134:4938:3840:0545:3358:171:00:301:02:591:04:071:04:22
MURCIA MURCIA-O3:091:428:4512:434:423:483:491:275:2812:442:132:291:080:15
4MONTESINOS GARCIA, ÁNGEL MANUEL1:05:262:474:189:2817:5426:1633:3637:1538:3543:141:01:001:02:121:04:161:05:101:05:26
SANTOMERA ASON2:471:315:108:268:227:203:391:204:3917:461:122:040:540:16
5GONZÁLEZ VIVAS, ÁLVARO1:09:552:594:3912:3723:1931:1533:3440:0242:0749:191:04:051:05:551:08:261:09:421:09:55
ALHAMA ALHAMA-O2:591:407:5810:427:562:196:282:057:1214:461:502:311:160:13
6GONZALEZ-CONDE LOPEZ, ANTONIO1:15:362:474:0713:1223:1540:2642:4448:3449:5655:441:09:201:11:061:14:011:15:191:15:36
CEHEGÍN FALCOTRAIL-O2:471:209:0510:0317:112:185:501:225:4813:361:462:551:180:17
7GUIJARRO CARRILLO, ALEJANDRO1:17:072:594:189:3726:1432:0734:5539:4342:1647:451:12:591:14:171:15:551:16:551:17:07
ALHAMA ALHAMA-O2:591:195:1916:375:532:484:482:335:2925:141:181:381:000:12
8PIÑERO GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO1:17:263:134:5210:5930:5043:2445:2750:5352:2557:161:08:141:10:511:15:321:17:121:17:26
LORCA LORCA-O3:131:396:0719:5112:342:035:261:324:5110:582:374:411:400:14
9MOLINO HERNANDEZ, LAUREANO1:17:472:594:5323:4236:3444:4947:3651:4553:1758:031:09:361:12:281:15:561:17:321:17:47
TOTANA TOTANA-O2:591:5418:4912:528:152:474:091:324:4611:332:523:281:360:15
10MARCO PIQUERAS, FERNANDO1:19:252:4011:3716:4132:4047:0949:3553:3454:5259:201:14:281:15:581:18:021:19:111:19:25
Fuente Álamo - A F.A.R.O.2:408:575:0415:5914:292:263:591:184:2815:081:302:041:090:14
11SÁEZ HERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER1:19:354:005:4713:1726:1330:3133:4738:0342:0648:061:13:051:15:261:17:451:19:161:19:35
MURCIA MURCIA-O4:001:477:3012:564:183:164:164:036:0024:592:212:191:310:19
12IVARS MORALES, ANDRÉS1:21:283:245:3815:0428:1433:5838:0246:1848:4055:371:11:041:15:031:19:181:21:091:21:28
TOTANA TOTANA-O3:242:149:2613:105:444:048:162:226:5715:273:594:151:510:19
13NOGALES ÚBEDA, DAVID1:30:006:5514:1423:5038:5245:2951:1456:4159:181:06:211:19:421:23:001:27:121:29:241:30:00
LORCA LORCA-O6:557:199:3615:026:375:455:272:377:0313:213:184:122:120:36
14GÓMEZ CORTÉS, JOSE ANTONIO1:38:135:327:3718:3243:5949:1753:181:07:041:11:501:20:021:31:081:33:211:36:041:37:541:38:13
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE5:322:0510:5525:275:184:0113:464:468:1211:062:132:431:500:19
15RICHARTE GÓMEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL1:39:344:045:3615:4028:4550:0952:5158:3559:451:07:511:34:461:36:071:38:111:39:181:39:34
CEHEGÍN FALCOTRAIL-O4:041:3210:0413:0521:242:425:441:108:0626:551:212:041:070:16
16ALBALADEJO CANO, DAVID V1:45:564:0611:1023:5439:2755:331:01:211:12:411:16:241:24:381:38:341:40:531:44:131:45:361:45:56
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE4:067:0412:4415:3316:065:4811:203:438:1413:562:193:201:230:20
17GÁZQUEZ MILLÁN, ANTONIO1:45:593:499:5318:0730:3954:3857:391:02:141:04:071:10:511:40:471:42:281:44:351:45:401:45:59
LORCA LORCA-O3:496:048:1412:3223:593:014:351:536:4429:561:412:071:050:19
18HURTADO HURTADO, ALBERTO1:53:134:108:0223:1556:261:03:241:15:141:27:361:30:091:35:011:45:491:48:201:51:231:52:571:53:13
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE4:103:5215:1333:116:5811:5012:222:334:5210:482:313:031:340:16
 
MONTES AGUILAR, FRANCISCO MANUELAbandona4:227:0514:4245:30----------------------------------------1:40:341:40:52
LORCA LORCA-O4:222:437:3730:4855:040:18
VIVANCOS MELLADO, FERNANDOAbandona6:459:3949:44---------------------------------------------1:45:021:45:49
TOTANA TOTANA-O6:452:5440:0555:180:47
MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, JUANAbandona3:397:4517:3442:46---------------------------------------------
CEHEGÍN FALCOTRAIL-O3:394:069:4925:12
 
 
 
H-VETERANO-A (14)5,9 km 290 m14 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(67)2(76)3(70)4(75)5(60)6(64)7(54)8(56)9(61)10(78)11(59)12(45)13(50)14(200)Meta
 
1GUERAO NAVARRO, FRANCISCO1:05:563:508:4111:5923:4526:0330:0941:0745:0747:5549:0152:2258:531:02:151:05:401:05:56
TOTANA TOTANA-O3:504:513:1811:462:184:0610:584:002:481:063:216:313:223:250:16
2MENÁRGUEZ ARRÓNIZ, JESÚS1:07:563:587:5710:3922:2626:0630:0541:2648:0251:2052:2055:431:01:181:04:171:07:431:07:56
SENDA SENDA3:583:592:4211:473:403:5911:216:363:181:003:235:352:593:260:13
3GIRONA BELMONTE, MIGUEL1:10:213:518:2511:5023:2725:5230:2443:1449:1052:2053:3656:521:03:081:06:421:10:041:10:21
LORCA LORCA-O3:514:343:2511:372:254:3212:505:563:101:163:166:163:343:220:17
4PUCHE MADRID, JOSE1:12:503:558:0111:1726:2328:4232:3244:1550:2153:1454:1657:421:04:161:07:591:12:321:12:50
CAUDETE CLUB ORIENTACIÓNN CAUDETE3:554:063:1615:062:193:5011:436:062:531:023:266:343:434:330:18
5MULERO MARTINEZ, GUILLERMO1:14:463:487:5210:5124:1828:0832:0042:5747:3054:1455:2259:391:05:361:08:431:14:311:14:46
MURCIA MURCIA-O3:484:042:5913:273:503:5210:574:336:441:084:175:573:075:480:15
6BLAZQUEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO1:16:413:537:039:5618:5923:2927:5640:1844:2752:2356:291:00:521:10:041:12:491:16:241:16:41
LAS TORRES DE CO MALVARICHE-O3:533:102:539:034:304:2712:224:097:564:064:239:122:453:350:17
7CORBALAN ORTEGA, FRANCISCO1:18:473:489:3312:3123:5426:1030:5044:3450:4355:0056:171:05:021:11:321:14:501:18:341:18:47
LORCA LORCA-O3:485:452:5811:232:164:4013:446:094:171:178:456:303:183:440:13
8HENAREJOS HERNANDEZ, JAVIER1:19:585:359:4312:3922:5628:1432:1446:1553:5657:2758:271:03:381:12:301:16:281:19:431:19:5850:55
MURCIA MURCIA-O5:354:082:5610:175:184:0014:017:413:311:005:118:523:583:150:15*78
9SEMPERE FIGUEREZ, JOSE FRANCISCO1:20:184:0511:4014:5228:2530:3936:2750:3354:2558:0659:231:05:181:12:251:16:111:20:001:20:18
CAUDETE CLUB ORIENTACIÓNN CAUDETE4:057:353:1213:332:145:4814:063:523:411:175:557:073:463:490:18
10CABALLERO BELDA, AGUSTIN1:36:234:158:4712:4732:3339:2744:3658:431:06:371:13:181:14:471:18:341:27:271:31:431:36:061:36:23
CALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O4:154:324:0019:466:545:0914:077:546:411:293:478:534:164:230:17
11RODRIGO SAURA, ANTONIO1:41:329:3514:1718:2031:2735:4541:4255:561:01:481:05:211:07:061:22:321:31:011:35:261:41:121:41:32
SENDA SENDA9:354:424:0313:074:185:5714:145:523:331:4515:268:294:255:460:20
12FERNANDEZ BARAINCA, LUIS FERNANDO1:47:194:4513:3817:1532:2038:2645:3559:161:19:051:24:591:26:201:30:321:37:571:41:521:46:561:47:19
MURCIA MURCIA-O4:458:533:3715:056:067:0913:4119:495:541:214:127:253:555:040:23
13FERNÁNDEZ SIMÓN, FRANCISCO1:52:145:2811:0215:1436:0345:0251:421:11:581:20:111:27:571:30:141:34:041:43:001:46:551:51:391:52:14
CALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O5:285:344:1220:498:596:4020:168:137:462:173:508:563:554:440:35
14RIOS AVILES, JOSE JOAQUIN2:22:568:1914:3118:5944:0648:2555:311:14:341:22:201:29:541:32:121:52:542:08:302:15:282:22:232:22:56
CALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O8:196:124:2825:074:197:0619:037:467:342:1820:4215:366:586:550:33
 
 
 
H-VETERANO-B (15)5,6 km 270 m14 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(72)2(76)3(65)4(60)5(51)6(62)7(64)8(53)9(74)10(59)11(71)12(45)13(50)14(200)Meta
 
1OTÓN CARRILLO, ÁNGEL ANTONIO1:21:162:517:1511:1423:3226:4330:3635:3753:0258:0059:171:03:461:12:011:17:121:21:021:21:16
SENDA SENDA2:514:243:5912:183:113:535:0117:254:581:174:298:155:113:500:14
2LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ANGEL1:24:213:1511:4717:0328:1631:5934:0839:0456:141:02:441:04:481:10:541:14:461:19:271:24:061:24:21
ALICANTE SANT JOAN3:158:325:1611:133:432:094:5617:106:302:046:063:524:414:390:15
3MENDOZA PAGAN, JOSE FRANCISCO1:29:573:227:2413:2424:4829:1832:2839:301:02:551:07:441:15:111:19:281:23:221:26:231:29:401:29:57
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE3:224:026:0011:244:303:107:0223:254:497:274:173:543:013:170:17
4GARCIA GIL, MANUEL1:30:372:496:3112:0323:0727:1528:1439:091:04:211:06:441:13:361:21:001:24:131:27:111:30:201:30:37
SENDA SENDA2:493:425:3211:044:080:5910:5525:122:236:527:243:132:583:090:17
5GONZALEZ CASCALES, JOSE ANTONIO1:30:494:529:2515:3531:2036:1437:5943:321:00:231:05:311:07:421:17:251:22:291:26:091:30:291:30:49
ALICANTE SANT JOAN4:524:336:1015:454:541:455:3316:515:082:119:435:043:404:200:20
6HERNANDEZ SERRANO, JOSE ANTONIO1:33:212:116:0213:5831:4135:2236:2042:361:02:391:06:581:08:181:12:591:25:021:29:171:33:031:33:21
SANTOMERA ASON2:113:517:5617:433:410:586:1620:034:191:204:4112:034:153:460:18
7BROCAL MARTINEZ, VICENTE1:37:503:189:1615:0432:0837:5239:5646:041:05:531:09:381:11:031:17:481:27:541:31:501:37:301:37:50
SANTOMERA ASON3:185:585:4817:045:442:046:0819:493:451:256:4510:063:565:400:20
8MARTINEZ CARCELES, JOSE MANUEL1:39:462:256:3611:0922:1526:3929:3333:5751:111:09:341:13:371:20:021:31:371:35:031:39:261:39:46
MURCIA MURCIA-O2:254:114:3311:064:242:544:2417:1418:234:036:2511:353:264:230:20
9EGEA SANDOVAL, JOSE LUIS1:42:576:1411:1516:4642:0449:0750:2557:181:15:071:22:001:23:571:28:521:32:551:36:441:42:261:42:57
LAS TORRES DE CO MALVARICHE-O6:145:015:3125:187:031:186:5317:496:531:574:554:033:495:420:31
10OTÓN CARRILLO, RAÚL1:51:443:059:2614:4633:2038:2539:5245:391:11:071:16:421:18:341:30:541:36:331:42:011:51:301:51:44
SENDA SENDA3:056:215:2018:345:051:275:4725:285:351:5212:205:395:289:290:14
11GRACIA ESPINOSA, JOSE1:59:095:5612:1820:2737:4342:0043:3249:011:24:471:33:541:35:441:41:381:49:321:54:021:58:491:59:09
SANTOMERA ASON5:566:228:0917:164:171:325:2935:469:071:505:547:544:304:470:20
12IBAÑEZ MONTERO, JESUS2:03:124:3811:2227:4640:5146:5550:2359:271:27:381:34:061:40:591:46:501:53:321:57:592:02:502:03:12
MURCIA MURCIA-O4:386:4416:2413:056:043:289:0428:116:286:535:516:424:274:510:22
13ROMERO PIQUERAS, JOAQUIN2:03:184:4511:2727:5640:5747:2750:2159:341:27:391:34:021:41:051:46:561:53:401:58:102:02:552:03:18
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE4:456:4216:2913:016:302:549:1328:056:237:035:516:444:304:450:23
14GIL MUÑOZ, JOAQUÍN2:14:573:5011:3217:4540:0045:2847:2653:151:35:161:42:591:45:391:53:442:00:362:06:452:14:182:14:57
MURCIA MURCIA-O3:507:426:1322:155:281:585:4942:017:432:408:056:526:097:330:39
 
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, VÍCTORError en tarj.7:0313:1019:1052:18-----1:12:371:28:151:54:302:06:132:07:352:18:142:24:322:29:422:38:152:38:50
LORCA LORCA-O7:036:076:0033:0820:1915:3826:1511:431:2210:396:185:108:330:35
 
 
 
H-VETERANO-C (10)3,7 km 235 m12 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(50)2(71)3(55)4(53)5(56)6(61)7(74)8(40)9(45)10(72)11(76)12(200)Meta
 
1BELLO PEREIRA, AURELIO55:352:548:3914:5321:1522:5131:5935:2040:5844:5550:0254:1055:2155:35
MURCIA MURCIA-O2:545:456:146:221:369:083:215:383:575:074:081:110:14
2CARRION SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO1:01:565:3713:2218:5325:4928:2132:3737:1545:1349:0254:331:00:261:01:381:01:56
MURCIA MURCIA-O5:377:455:316:562:324:164:387:583:495:315:531:120:18
3BOENSCH, ERIC1:16:366:3013:5321:2030:4333:3239:0547:4858:101:03:301:08:531:14:071:16:151:16:36
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE6:307:237:279:232:495:338:4310:225:205:235:142:080:21
4CORTES LOPEZ, BENITO1:17:432:589:0017:5443:2446:0249:0251:4856:1459:311:03:471:15:541:17:231:17:43
SANTOMERA ASON2:586:028:5425:302:383:002:464:263:174:1612:071:290:20
5SALAS JODAR, JOSE1:24:503:5514:1121:1632:2536:3644:3449:491:01:431:07:071:14:101:22:311:24:351:24:50
LORCA LORCA-O3:5510:167:0511:094:117:585:1511:545:247:038:212:040:15
6MOLINO CANOVAS, BARTOLOMÉ1:25:223:2711:5722:0130:5134:0349:1852:581:00:141:05:311:11:011:23:251:25:001:25:22
TOTANA TOTANA-O3:278:3010:048:503:1215:153:407:165:175:3012:241:350:22
7PERAN GONZALEZ, ANTONIO1:25:266:5314:2120:2133:5335:4453:0158:031:06:431:11:421:17:211:23:151:25:001:25:26
LORCA LORCA-O6:537:286:0013:321:5117:175:028:404:595:395:541:450:26
8HOLDUS, JAN1:38:444:4617:4430:5939:1948:161:09:161:13:121:20:251:25:311:31:041:36:481:38:221:38:44
TOTANA TOTANA-O4:4612:5813:158:208:5721:003:567:135:065:335:441:340:22
9HIDALGO DIAZ, JOSE MANUEL1:41:083:4015:5820:4258:501:08:111:11:541:17:091:22:221:28:021:34:101:39:471:40:491:41:08
CARTAGENA O-CARTAGENA3:4012:184:4438:089:213:435:155:135:406:085:371:020:19
10SUAREZ ALONSO, LUIS2:07:236:2419:5340:4854:321:00:071:10:551:17:391:34:471:42:391:53:412:03:412:06:482:07:23
INDEPENDIENTE INDEPENDIENTE6:2413:2920:5513:445:3510:486:4417:087:5211:0210:003:070:35
 
 
 
H-ELITE (11)6,8 km 310 m18 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(50)2(59)3(53)4(54)5(55)6(61)7(56)8(58)9(43)10(64)11(60)12(51)13(62)14(63)15(57)16(65)17(76)18(200)Meta
 
1FERRA MURCIA, RAUL55:262:188:1210:4312:2414:5116:1618:4932:4534:1736:1538:3940:4041:3145:0147:3952:5554:3355:1355:26
LORCA LORCA-O2:185:542:311:412:271:252:3313:561:321:582:242:010:513:302:385:161:380:400:13
2MONTERO CÁRCELES, ELMAR1:06:182:1210:3513:5916:1019:0120:4923:4237:5139:5942:0945:1747:1548:0852:0855:331:02:441:05:071:06:051:06:18
Albacete GODIH2:128:233:242:112:511:482:5314:092:082:103:081:580:534:003:257:112:230:580:13
3GARCIA MURCIA, JOSE ANTONIO1:06:202:4410:5314:2215:5419:4321:1323:5639:2341:1344:0747:0149:0650:1953:5056:431:03:191:05:171:06:061:06:20
LORCA LORCA-O2:448:093:291:323:491:302:4315:271:502:542:542:051:133:312:536:361:580:490:14
4CRESPO GALLEGO, JOSE DAVID1:06:522:028:5712:0713:3516:5618:4321:3339:2141:0044:2447:4749:5450:5554:3357:361:03:361:05:511:06:391:06:52
TOTANA TOTANA-O2:026:553:101:283:211:472:5017:481:393:243:232:071:013:383:036:002:150:480:13
5FLORES GINER, JUAN ALBERTO1:15:532:5210:5014:0516:3621:0223:0226:0543:2646:2049:0752:5455:5457:061:02:041:05:331:12:301:14:461:15:391:15:53
LORCA LORCA-O2:527:583:152:314:262:003:0317:212:542:473:473:001:124:583:296:572:160:530:14
6MARTINEZ CANOVAS, SALVADOR1:16:332:1810:5415:2617:1526:1928:0031:5848:3250:3353:1656:3558:5359:441:03:331:07:031:13:281:15:271:16:181:16:33
TOTANA TOTANA-O2:188:364:321:499:041:413:5816:342:012:433:192:180:513:493:306:251:590:510:15
7GARCIA CALADO, JOSE ALBERTO1:21:582:2912:0515:4717:5422:1724:5529:3347:1249:1751:4255:4658:2659:201:03:571:07:241:17:441:20:201:21:411:21:58
Valencia CORRECAMINOS2:299:363:422:074:232:384:3817:392:052:254:042:400:544:373:2710:202:361:210:17
8ASTASIO MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO1:34:332:3811:1515:1517:1728:0832:4537:231:04:191:05:471:07:491:10:391:13:461:14:321:18:331:20:581:27:431:33:311:34:111:34:33
SENDA SENDA2:388:374:002:0210:514:374:3826:561:282:022:503:070:464:012:256:455:480:400:22
1:31:34
*200
9MARTÍNEZ MORALES, JESÚS1:48:552:0811:4524:3526:0835:5840:2145:261:03:481:09:521:12:471:19:001:21:461:23:221:27:561:31:491:45:391:47:491:48:431:48:55
LORCA LORCA-O2:089:3712:501:339:504:235:0518:226:042:556:132:461:364:343:5313:502:100:540:12
10BERMUDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROLANDO2:18:564:1416:2422:4927:5035:0240:3446:411:07:431:12:441:16:381:24:541:30:431:32:181:39:261:55:032:11:352:17:182:18:372:18:56
LAS TORRES DE CO MALVARICHE-O4:1412:106:255:017:125:326:0721:025:013:548:165:491:357:0815:3716:325:431:190:19
 
MONDEJAR FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSEAbandona2:3214:1130:2038:4645:211:09:082:01:21-----------------------------------2:22:052:35:262:38:372:40:252:40:55
LAS TORRES DE CO MALVARICHE-O2:3211:3916:098:266:3523:4752:1320:4413:213:111:480:30
 
 
 
H-ALEVIN (3)2,6 km 95 m10 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(31)2(38)3(39)4(40)5(41)6(42)7(52)8(44)9(36)10(200)Meta
 
1GONZALEZ-CONDE ABRIL, ANTONIO JUAN46:254:028:0510:2212:2317:2121:0735:1839:2442:2446:0646:25
CEHEGÍN FALCOTRAIL-O4:024:032:172:014:583:4614:114:063:003:420:19
 
MOLINO CASTILLO, RODRIGOError en tarj.7:49-----------------------------------56:211:01:361:02:1225:4929:4240:0149:1658:54
TOTANA TOTANA-O7:4948:325:150:36*32*33*34*35*37
MARTINEZ TUDELA, ALEJANDROAbandona3:4317:2922:3929:0235:15--------------------1:03:221:03:43
MURCIA MURCIA-O3:4313:465:106:236:1328:070:21
 
 
 
H-JUVENIL (4)4,1 km 235 m13 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(72)2(50)3(71)4(78)5(53)6(54)7(74)8(59)9(77)10(65)11(70)12(76)13(200)Meta
 
1PONCE VILAR, JOSÉ FRANCISCO1:33:384:018:1420:4933:1046:5950:1259:581:00:521:10:291:26:241:28:351:32:231:33:201:33:38
LORCA LORCA-O4:014:1312:3512:2113:493:139:460:549:3715:552:113:480:570:18
 
ÚBEDA LÓPEZ, DIEGOError en tarj.2:565:3513:4023:2429:4433:4937:0941:5246:0056:4658:27-----1:01:151:01:27
LORCA LORCA-O2:562:398:059:446:204:053:204:434:0810:461:412:480:12
PÉREZ JIMENEZ, JAVIERAbandona25:5730:2440:57--------------------------------------------------
Fuente Álamo - A F.A.R.O.25:574:2710:33
PÉREZ LOZANO, DAVIDAbandona24:1628:4439:24--------------------------------------------------1:01:15
Fuente Álamo - A F.A.R.O.24:164:2810:40*31